Loading

CLASS AGENTS

Message from Lynne Friedlander '80, Alumnae Association Annual Fund Representative

As an alum and parent of a 2011 HWS graduate, I have had the occasion to return to campus regularly, and have been impressed by the many improvements to the campus since I was a student. I also realize the importance of giving back to HWS, especially the Annual Fund, to which I have given every year since graduation. I would love to see the percentage of alums who give to the Colleges increase, so I have volunteered to serve as a Class Agent and also the Annual Fund Representative on William Smith Alumnae Council.

Message from Frank Aloise '87, Alumni Association Annual Fund Delegate

Ever since I graduated, every important part of my life has had a connection back to my time at Hobart and William Smith.

My college experience means so much to me and I feel it is critical to give back every year and stay connected. By participating in the Annual Fund, and volunteering to help, I can make that connection and help others get the same excellent education and life experience. It is so important that all alums make these connections and give back to allow the institution to prosper and remain a special place for many students to come.

Class Goals

See the chart below to see how your class finished the 2013-2014 fund year and see the goals for this fund year, June 1, 2014-May 31, 2015. Check back often to see your progress!

We are in the process of recruiting class agents for the year and will be adding the names of our dedicated volunteers below in the next few months. Want to become a class agent? Know someone who you think would make a great class agent? Email Kristi Augenblick '12 at augenblick@hws.edu to sign up or nominate a classmate.

Reunion Classes are highlighted. Those classes celebrating milestone Reunions, classes ending in 5’s and 10’s have specific Reunion volunteers charged with getting people back to campus for Reunion 2015 and encouraging classmates to make a gift to HWS in honor of their Reunion. Interested in volunteering for your Reunion? Email Kristi Augenblick '12 at augenblick@hws.edu.

Note: Number of donors and those donors listed below include those who have a pledge to the Colleges this fund year.


Updated 5/27/15

20142013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 20062005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 19991998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 19921991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 19851984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 19771976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 19701969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948 1947 1946 1945 1944 1943 1942 1941 1940 1938 1936 1935 1934


Classes of 2014
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year

Andrew Davis, Sophie Bober, Erica DiMaria, Kieran Grogan, Gregory Mathieu, Kelsey Landers, AlexaMarie Crivelli, Perry Ostheimer, Kaitlin Hastings, Hannah Sorgi, Meredith Fulco, Kyle Bunce, Kristyna Bronner, Sophia Bickley, Yugi Ge

125 - 461

Donor List

Jennifer L. Abrams '14
Nancy C. Amestoy '14
Alexander Amoateng '14
Jeffrey R. Arthur '14
Morgan A. Atanasio '14
Benjamin N. Ayres '14
Emily C. Baker '14
Jean Baptiste '14
Lelia E. B. Barden '14
Stevenson A. Barnard-Webster '14
Kelly G. Battaglini '14
Alyssa M. Biagini '14
Sophia M. Bickley '14
Joseph P. Bisesto '14
Sophie W. Bober '14
Richard Y. Bonney '14
Lauren E. Borislow '14
Kristyna M. Bronner '14
Kilby M. Bronstein '14
Alexander D. Bush '14
Bonnie P. Bushnell '14
Jocelyn P. Canty '14
Taylor H. Cappello '14
Amanda C. Carney '14
Kelsey M. Carroll '14
Patrick H. Carroll, Jr. '14
Karah H. Charette '14
Matthew S. Church '14
Zachary R. Clark '14
Robert R. Costello '14
Casey Elizabeth A. Crisco '14
Alexa Marie Crivelli '14
Courtney E. Cytryn '14
John D. Darby '14
Emily H. Davidowitz '14
Andrew C. Davis '14
Katherine M. Delaney '14
Eleanor C. deMuth '14
Christopher R. DePaola '14
Sarah M. DePillo '14
Erica L. DiMaria '14
Jessica C. Dinan '14
Gary S. Domoracki, Jr. '14
Morgan E. Doyle '14
Spencer J. Dunn '14
Conor Eagan '14
Ann O. Epifanio '14
Connor F. Eustace '14
Abigail N. Evans '14
Sarah E. Fonts '14
Meghan E. Gaucher '14
Kara L. Gengarelly '14
Joseph F. Gibbons Jr. '14
Hilary B. Gove '14
Michael D. Green '14
Kieran P. Grogan '14
Osman C. Guneri '14
Melissa D. Haggerty '14
Daisy D. Hanna '14
Jeffrey J. Hauser '14
Joseph T. Howe '14
Adele V. Huffine '14
Elizabeth G. Hughes '14
Max W. Janoff '14
Alexander G. Jundanian '14
Yosh R. Karbowniczak '14
Laura E. Kenny '14
James M. Kierans '14
Gregory P. Kreisinger '14
Kelsey P. Landers '14
William S. Lee '14
Cornelia P. Lindecke '14
Ryan D. Lohuis '14
Morgan R. LoPresti '14
Stephanie M. Loughran '14
Connor R. Lucker '14
David Luna '14
Justine A. Lynch '14
Meaghan F. Mahoney '14
Chelsea E. Maloney '14
Margaret S. Manko '14
Susan W. Mason '14
Alice T. Mathews '14
Gregory Mathieu '14
Margaret S. McConnell '14
Mary C. Meuchner '14
Kathryn C. Middleton '14
Marjorie B. Mitchell '14
Danielle L. Moreau '14
Caroline B. Moxley '14
Margaret M. Nash '14
Erin E. O'Brien '14
Dona G. Occhipinti '14
Melanie O'Connor '14
Tess M. O'Leary '14
Kelcie C. O'Neil '14
Perry E. Ostheimer '14
Louis F. Padnos '14
Katrina C. Paige '14
Emily M. H. Pitkin '14
Catharine L. Porter '14
Ariel B. Schonfeld '14
Trevor T. Schutte '14
Elena T. Scrivani '14
Robert Serenbetz '14
Patrick J. R. Sharry '14
Julia J. Simmons '14
Hannah B. Sorgi '14
Sarah A. St. Amand '14
Peter M. Standish III '14
James R. Tambone '14
Donte D. Taylor '14
Eden Tesfaye '14
Weston L. Traub '14
Alyssa M. Trebilcock '14
Ariel E. Trent '14
George W. Trimble '14
Mary Claire C. Vatinel '14
Samuel B. Wallace '14
Everest D. Wein '14
Julia A. Welter '14
John C. Widenmeyer, Jr. '14
Lucy K. Williams '14
Max C. Wopperer '14
Devin Worthington '14


          Back to Top


Classes of 2013
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Samuel Schneider, Cameron Snyder, Kees Nordin, Sydney Shapiro, Sarah Tiedemann, Faith James, Kathleen Ragan, Sydni Salvatore, Faith Meads, Alexandra Galasso, Mary Wraight, Noah Lucas, Stefan Thompson, Kathryn Pawlak, Eleanor Blase, Emily Kellogg, Sarah O'Brien, Sean Peer, Jordan Printup, Gillian Thomas, Elizabeth Seidel, Courtney Leous, Rachel Crisco, Jordunn Joubert, Shane Samuel 102 138 460

Donor List

Alexander G. Abel '13
Nicholas M. Alexander '13
Elizabeth A. Barrett '13
Merritt C. Bauer '13
Margaret R. Bernay '13
Eleanor J. Blase '13
William C. Bobbs III '13
Allison R. Bresnick '13
Allison N. Broadbent '13
Courtney A. Brodie '13
Reuben S. Burk '13
Laura M. Cappio '13
Matthew C. Chase '13
Briton H. Claridge '13
Eleanor O. Crossan '13
Peter R. Cruice '13
Emily A. D'Addario '13
William W. Delany '13
Samuel V. DeLuccia '13
Colin M. Desko '13
Kristen M. Desmarais '13
Katherine L. Dexter '13
Rebecca B. Ditchek '13
Maeve J. Donnelly '13
Kaela E. Duff '13
Raphael R. Durand '13
Emily M. Ekstrom '13
Alexander M. Fabian '13
Kristine M. Faulknham '13
Rebecca M. Felt '13
Zachary D. Frantz '13
Whitney E. Frary '13
Joshua A. Freedline '13
Alexandra Galasso '13
Mary C. George '13
Kimberly R. Goral '13
Heidi L. Gordon '13
Sarah K. Gordon '13
Jiangtao Gu '13
Andrew W. Guild '13
Kimberly M. Guzman '13
Kelly A. Halkyard '13
Robert W. Hannah, Jr. '13
Kristian G. Hart '13
Kylie A. Hart '13
Samuel K. Heinle '13
Lucy M. Hoagland '13
Karolina M. Jewett '13
Reid B. Johnson '13
Taylor G. Jones '13
Anne C. Kietzman '13
Alexander B. Kittelberger '13
Kathryn E. Lamardo '13
Jonathon E. Lawless '13
Emily M. Leahy '13
Edward J. Lee '13
Alexandra P. Logel '13
Jesse S. Mancuso '13
Megan G. Marra '13
Andrew M. Mason '13
Angela M. McKinney '13
Faith F. Meads '13
Megan Q. Moll '13
Stephen G. Mugel '13
Nicholas R. Muller '13
Kees A. Nordin '13
Sarah A. O'Brien '13
Andrew M. Oliveira '13
Haley C. Olson '13
Caroline H. Paneyko '13
Sean M. Peer '13
Leila Peraro '13
Evan A. Phail '13
Jordan B. Printup '13
Brittany S. Reeland '13
Mary K. Renehan '13
Reid C. Rosello '13
Lucia A. Rowe '13
Kyler C. Rowley '13
Henry A. Rubin '13
Sydni K. Salvatore '13
Shane M. Samuel '13
Samuel H. Schneider '13
Emily A. Shelden '13
Nathaniel Shils '13
Michael J. Simon, Jr. '13
Jess K. Steketee '13
Christopher R. Swan '13
Sarah A. Tanzer '13
Peter J. Tardelli '13
Gillian A. Thomas '13
Sarah B. Tiedemann '13
Sean S. Tuemmler '13
Nicolette A. Vairo '13
Elsa P. Vreeland '13
P. Robert White, Jr. '13
Augusta A. Williams '13
Kian C. Williams '13
Steven Woodard '13
Mary K. Wraight '13
Sara S. Wroblewski '13
Nicholas L. Zapp '13


          Back to Top


Classes of 2012
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Meredith Ciaccia, Caroline Dosky, Joan Hilton, Colleen O'Hara, William Gore, Adam Law, Sarah Smith, Andrew Massey, Harald Zurakowski, John Lawrence, Jerimiah Booream-Phelps, Meghan Malia, Logan Vairo, Jordan Cushman, Shelby Pierce, Adam Green, Emily Rogowski, Gregory Warmt, Kaylyn O'Brien, Daphney Etienne, Cody Hewitt, Sean Breen, Andrew Donovan, Jenna Lohre, Christina Hom, Caroline Spruill, Brian Horn, Daniel Kolinski, Sarah Canavan, Daniel Pelaez

228

169 489 246

Donor List

Christine A. Abramo '12
Derek J. Akner '12
Austen J. Anderson '12
Kristin M. Augenblick '12
Nicolas J. Azel '12
Amanda L. Baker '12
Danielle A. Bates '12
Kevin d. Bates '12
Cassandra M. Becker '12
Lucia I. Berliner '12
Marc R. Bertucci '12
Jarrid E. Blades '12
Emma C. Boehm '12
Jerimiah J. I. Booream-Phelps '12
Carter E. Bosch '12
Sean P. Breen '12
Syeeda I. Briddell '12
Adam D. Brooks '12
Megan E. Brophy '12
Katherine S. Brown '12
Lauren E. Brunhofer '12
Henry R. Buck '12
Katherine M. Burgos '12
Laura F. Butera '12
Alexander D. Butti '12
Matthew P. Campbell '12
Stefan M. Carouge '12
Leslie E. Carrese '12
Sarah C. Cavanaugh '12
Josh O. Cerf '12
Albert Chilcote '12
Elizabeth E. Clark '12
Nora L. Clarke '12
Gregory L. Clifford '12
Olivia S. Cloonan '12
Meagan T. Coakley '12
Anthony A. Coletta '12
William A. Connery '12
Carl Conroy '12
Gian C. Contro '12
Andrew L. Coogan '12
Michael H. Copacino '12
Kelsey A. Crawford '12, MAT'13
Edward P. Crockett '12
Emily G. Cummings '12
Katherine F. Cushing '12
Jordan W. Cushman '12
Sarah V. Cutts '12
Keith J. Daigle '12
Amanda C. Davis '12
Augusta L. Davis '12
Emily A. Desmery '12
Samantha M. Dighton '12
Evan L. Donahue '12
Andrew B. Donovan '12
Stephen M. Doodian '12
Caroline G. Dosky '12, MAT'13
Scott A. Earl '12
Chelsea M. England '12
Meryl E. Enos '12, MAT'13
Michael J. Feinstein '12
Rachel E. Ferry '12
Jarrid B. Fish '12
Scott A. Flewelling '12
Kaileigh J. Fowler '12
Megan E. Foye '12
Caroline de Viry Frelinghuysen '12
Tara E. Fulco '12
Michael G. Garland '12
Kathryn H. Gillan '12
Nathan T. Ginnetty '12
Elijah T. Gleason '12
Caley M. Goldblatt '12
Courtney N. Good '12
William M. Gore '12
Evan C. Gove '12
Joanna V. Grabowski '12
Laura Sunita Graham '12
Adam P. Green '12
Walter S. Green '12
Amanda Schenk Grisa '12
Kevin C. Guay '12
Charles S. Hale '12
Kiersten A. Hamilton '12
Mihai Hanzel '12
Emily R. Hartung '12
Brendan R. Hatlee '12
Julie E. Hembeck '12
Nicholas S. Henkin '12
Nell N. Herberich '12
Inette D. Heredia '12
Michael J. Herron '12
Anna E. Hertlein '12
Alexander E. M. Hess '12
Cody H. Hewitt '12
Joan L. Hilton '12
Andy C. Hojoa '12
Sara M. Hollingshead '12
Hannah E. Hood '12, MAT'13
Brian R. Horn '12
Margaret K. K. Horner '12
Tyler A. Hudson '12
Caitlin M. Hughes '12
Grace B. Hunt '12
Courtney A. Irvine '12
Emily P. Jarecki '12
Karintha C. Jimenez-Grune '12
Lucy M. Johnson '12
Patrick J. Julian Jr. '12
Patrick P. Kana '12
Oliver L. Katz '12
Casey C. Kennedy '12
Kevin M. Kent '12
Amy E. Kievit '12
Daniel M. Kolinski '12
Rachel A. Kopicki '12
Ariella R. Korn '12
Kristen N. Kush '12
Joseph R. Kwesiga '12
Joseph M. Larsen '12
Adam D. Law '12
John H. Lawrence IV '12
Christopher A. Legaspi '12
Makenzie S. Leukart '12
Dennis B. Liang '12
Jenna M. Lohre '12
Charlotte E. Lysohir '12
Meghan R. Malia '12
Tara K. Manion '12
Samuel M. Manstein '12
Sarah E. Marlow '12
James P. Martin '12
Rebecca K. Mathers '12
Kathryn E. McCarthy '12
Corey G. McClintock '12
Brendan S. McCooey '12
Grant Gibson McCullagh Jr. '12
Mark C. McInerney '12
Kathryn R. McLean '12
Marcela S. Melara '12
Jonathan A. Meyers '12
Eleanor A. Milano '12
Alden C. Millar '12
Jamie R. Miller '12
Samuel B. Miller '12
Taylor A. Mockler '12
Teresa Mooney '12
Emily H. Morris '12
Lorina Mpinga '12
Garth R. Muratori '12
Lisa A. Nelson '12
Derek K. Niziankiewicz '12
Marleah D. Noonan '12
Caitlin R. O'Brien '12
Courtney N. O'Brien '12
Kaylyn S. O'Brien '12
Elizabeth A. O'Connor '12
Colleen M. O'Hara '12
Devin J. Olek '12
Kelly R. Patel '12
Elizabeth G. Peard '12
Matthew W. Pebole '12
Christopher H. Pedersen '12
Daniel Pelaez '12
Diego A. Pereira '12
Lauri-Anne Phillip '12
Emma E. Pierce Schell '12
Shelby M. Pierce '12
Gideon V. Porter '12
Lee-Ann Pullar '12
Amaury Ramirez '12
Jocelyn Rapp '12
Jared J. Ravreby '12
Kathryn J. Redmond '12
Timothy M. Regan '12
Katherine H. Riordan '12
Mackenzie L. Robb '12
Emily A. Rogowski '12
Geoffrey D. Rosen '12
Kara A. Ruskin '12
Ryan L. Sandman '12
Jamie N. Sawyer '12
Rosemary H. Scheibel '12
Emma C. Schwartz '12
Karissa S. Seeberger '12
Amil H. Shah '12
Molly K. R. Sharry '12
Kyle D. Sherwood '12
Airi Shiraishi '12
Andrew C. Singer '12
Alexander T. Sipilief '12
Darren R. Smith '12
Margaret L. Smith '12
Sarah K. Smith '12
Caroline W. Spruill '12
Charles M. Staats '12
Christine N. Staulters '12
Willis H. Stephens III '12
Katherine T. Stirling '12
Joseph Z. Swist '12
Jessica R. Tarantino '12
Sarah A. Tarantino '12
Mirabelle F. Thevenin '12
Tallarie J. Thurgood '12
Emily K. Thurston '12
Audrey K. K. To '12
Marcelo A. Triana '12
Molly K. Troy '12
Andrew M. Upton '12
Logan S. Vairo '12
John S. Varrone '12
Jade D. Vasquez '12
Grace T. Verrill '12
Katherine E. Vesce '12
Meghan C. Warager '12, MAT'13
Gregory C. Warmt '12
Melissa M. Warner '12
Christopher T. Warren '12
Elizabeth J. Wasmund '12
Peter G. Wasmund '12
Courtney A. Waugh '12
Tracy Burlingham Wheaton '12
Nicholas R. M. Whitaker '12
Lindsay R. White '12
John T. Willis '12
Sarah Q. Wilson '12
Stephen T. Wolff '12
Bernadette M. Wormuth '12
Harald J. Zurakowski '12


          Back to Top


Classes of 2011
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Stacey Rice, Caleb Campbell, Kelly Biggs, Christina Amestoy, Molly Rosenthal, Brian Burbank, Anna Giangregorio, Gabrielle Berkman, John Peck, Amanda Shaw, Evan Turner, Nicholas Batson, Tempe Newson, Andrew Shumway, Sarah Cummings

110

174 490 248

Donor List

Christopher M. Amalfetano '11
Christina E. Amestoy '11
Merrill C. Amos '11
Sarah E. A. Amundson '11
Alexandra Parsons Andrews '11
Alexandra G. Aquadro '11
A. Michael Aufses '11
Michael L. Barlow, Jr. '11
Nicholas J. Batson '11
Jennifer M. Beavers '11
Martha A. Beltz '11
Kirby R. Benjamin '11
Gabrielle B. Berkman '11
Natalie M. Blauvelt '11
Daniel H. Boysen '11
Akilah Browne '11
Brian A. Burbank '11
Jaime M. Callan '11, MAT'12
Nathan W. Campbell '11
Julia M. Campus '11
Victoria K. Capalbo '11
Lauren E. Carlson '11
Madeline E. Caryl '11
Katherine C. Chandler '11
Alexandra M. Chase '11
Andrew S. Cobb '11
Katherine A. Coley '11
Tracy V. Cuevas '11
Sarah B. Cummings '11
Peter J. D'Agostino '11
Mollie K. Danahy '11
Michael J. Doane '11
Katy S. Donald '11
E. Justin Dotzman '11
Madeleine M. Drouin '11
Millicent C. Egan '11
Catherine P. Findlay '11
Sarah J. Gall '11
Anna J. Giangregorio '11
Rebecca B. Gold '11
Alexandra S. L. Gollner '11
J. Blair Gordon '11
William J. Greer IV '11
Kara E. Grogan '11
David C. Grossman '11
Ethan A. Guralnick '11
William R. Harris III '11
Kathleen A. Henke '11
Maxwell P. Hewes '11
Ross H. Hicks '11
Molly J. Hinton '11
Holly C. Huffine '11
Myles M. Hunt '11
Anne E. Jordan '11
Reynaldo Kelly Jr. '11
Adriane B. Klein '11
Kevin M. Langevin '11
Keillan E. Lecky '11
Christa M. Levesque '11, MAT'12
Evan O. Lipinski '11
Colleen E. Lukas '11
Marco A. Luongo '11
Allison K. May '11
Timothy T. McLaughlin '11
Sara A. McMenimen '11
Alexandra C. Meberg '11
Kevin D. Miller '11
John F. Monaghan '11
Patrick S. Moriarty '11
James D. Moseley '13
Dillon R. Nachbar '11
Alexandra M. Napier '11
BreLynn C. Nasypany '11
John P. Nettl II '11
Tempe N. Newson '11
Maxwell J. Nugent '11
Michael P. O'Brien '11
Daniel R. Organ '11
Hannah Littell Padnos '11
Samuel D. Padnos '11
Chloe L. Pedalino '11
Rebecca K. Perkins '11
Alysha M. Perlman '11
Lisa E. Philippone '11
Denise Polanco '11
Karina R. Polanco '11
Carl D. Ranieri '11
Rachael S. Raymond '11
Stacey E. Rice '11
David O. Roberts '11
Andrea M. Rocchio '11
Chelsea A. Ruebling '11
Anna G. Rusch '11
Amanda E. Shaw '11
Kyle S. Shirley '11
Katherine E. Sime '11
Lisa M. Skeffington '11
Chelsea K. Snyder '11
Alicia A. Supernault '11
Maxwell D. Swagler '11
John J. Trimble '11
Evan M. Turner '11
Steven J. VanVechten '11
Joanna G. Vinick '11
Courtney C. Wallack '11
Elizabeth S. Wetherill '11
Jalisa N. Whitley '11
Ruiwan I. Xu '11
Ashley M. P. Yang '11, MAT'12
Ryan O. Young '11


          Back to Top


Classes of 2010
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
*Morgan Hopkins, *Shane Simon, Gary Anthony, Francesca Antonucci, Melissa Backus, Zosia Borst-Censullo, Ryan Conley, Alexandra Connell, Mamme Daley, Kathryn Geise, Elizabeth Greene, Kathrine Harrington, Sarah Hoy, Katherine Losee, Dana Morse, Kathryn Mullen, Danielle Powers, Jeffrey Pribor, Margaret Stirling, Theodore Tanzer, Matthew Wilson, Elizabeth Witbeck, Jess Hill Klebanoff 112 144 477 142

Donor List

Gregory T. Alberti '10
Hillary C. Anderson '10
Francesca Antonucci '10, MAT'11
Michelle E. Ashcroft '10
Melissa J. Backus '10
Philip J. Bartolini '10
Joseph J. Battle '10
William A. Bearse IV '10
Jonathan L. Bernbaum '10
Zosia A. Borst-Censullo '10
Lauren M. Budd '10
Desislava E. Byanova '10
Cassandra B. Carnright '10
Tomas B. Carvalho e Silva '10
David C. Casey '10
Angelo D. Catalano '10
Jessica B. Cohen '10
Alexandra E. Connell '10
Jessica M. Cook '10
Kirsten A. Cooper '10
Adam S.D. Croglia '10
Meghan E. Crump '10
Jennifer E. Crupnick '10
Kevin J. Curtin '10
Ashley E. Curtis '10
Amanda W. Daley '10
Nathan S. Davidoff '10
Sky S. Davis '10
Kayleigh Q. DeLap '10
Rebecca A. Dennee '10
Andrew S. Dennis '10
Nathaniel E. Devnew '10
Benjamin P. D'Innocenzo '10
Andrew E. Emerson '10
Geoffrey G. Exum '10
Kathryn M. Michalek Exum '10
Elizabeth M. Fife '10
David B. Fisher '10
Victoria A. Forman '10
Andrew T. Fosbrook '10
Renee K. Gehring '10
Kathryn R. Geise '10
Matthew J. Geswell '10
Isaac A. Gilman '10
Esthefanie Giordano '10
Phillip W. Goldman '10
Bethany Fagan Good '10
Logan E. Good '10
Colette M. Gregoire '10
Anthony P. Guidetti '10
Nadine A. Gutkin '10
Kaitlyn M. Hamilton '10
Alicia A. Haynes '10
Katherine A. Hoering '10
Morgan B. Hopkins '10
Sarah H. Hoy '10
Abigail DiPalma Isom '10
Timothy J. Ivory '10
Christopher M. Jenco '10
Jessica Hill Klebanoff '10
Sean W. Kluber '10
Meredith A. Larrabee '10
Cecelia M. Lefurgy '10
Darcy M. Lepore '10
Daniel G. Ludman '10
Caitlin J. Lugar '10
Richard B. Mable '10
Alexander D. MacDonald '10
Jonathan W. Marich '10
Jeffrey L. Maxwell, Jr. '10
Julie Boardman-Brann Maxwell '10
Bernard J. McTernan IV '10
Brian A. Monaco '10
Jessica Meyers Moore '10
C. Allison Sperling Morris '10
Dana C. Morse '10
John W. Moulthrop '10
Kathryn M. Mullen '10
Danielle C. Powers '10
Jeffrey D. Pribor, Jr. '10
George B. Riggs '10
Danica M. Rogers '10
Benjamin S. Ryan '10
Emily N. Sarokin '10
Elijah S. Scherr '10
Caitlyn M. Schrader '10
Charlotte M. Scott '10
Elena P. Sherlock '10
Douglas J. Shiver '10
Jacek W. Siarnacki '10
Max L. Silberlicht '10
Shane P. Simon '10
Kaitlyn E. Sliger '10
Danielle M. Small '10
Victoria L. Solomon '10
Matthew J. Sousa '10
Thomas D. Stark '10
Michael J. Suits '10
Carly Cummings Sweeney '10
Stephen C. Sweeney '10
Seher Syed '10
Lelde Taimina '10
Theodore R. Tanzer '10
Sarah M. Tompkins '10
Maria R. Trainor '10
Kimberly A. Tremlett '10, MAT'11
Ned B. Turney '10
Drew A. Wadsworth '10
Hannah M. Weiss '10
Lauren B. Wilsey '10
Elizabeth A. Witbeck '10
Margaret A. Yovanoff '10


          Back to Top


Classes of 2009
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Brendan Csaposs, Colleen Carpinella, Heather Ogletree, Joshua Strenger,Lori Silver, William Beckham, Jennifer Ho, Yanina Wolfe, Amanda Townsend, Katherine Baker, Cady Stone, Kelly Pieri, Hannah Zale, Delvina Smith, Jennifer Putnam, Marisa Beck 62 160 413 106

Donor List

Ryan T. Adler '09
Sarah E. Allen '09
Zachary M. Alton '09
Katherine S. Baker '09
Marisa Athas Beck '09
Heather Nihart Bock '09
Taylor E. Braendel '09
Marissa Willsey Brinson '09
Alison Rodman Brown '09
Trevor A. Browne '09
Caitlin Seadale Cellela '09
Leah E. Crohn '09
Anna K. Dailey '09
Anna F. Darmiento '09
Katie E. DeKraker '09
Danielle DeVito '09
Alexandra C. Donovan '09
Phylicia Robinson Dove '09
Yanllerline Duarte '09
Melissa H. Duncan '09
Katherine E. Faherty '09
Brian M. Fitzgerald, Jr. '09
Cale R. Forgues '09
Corey J. Gallagher '09
Matthew J. Gruppo '09
Alexandra K. Haack '09
Peter A. S. Hansen '09
Leila E. Higgins '09
Alissa K. Howard '09
Thomas R. Hunter '09
Austin A. Kana '09
Kathryn A. Klutts '09
Andrew G. Knox '09
Kathryn N. Lawton '09
Shannen F. Levin '09
Margaret E. Lucas '09
Karen E. Mattes '09
Matthew R. McCooey '09
Garrett W. McIntyre '09
Matthew J. McMaster '09
Ian R. O. Memhard '09
Heather J. Ogletree '09
Mark D. Owen '09
Joshua S. Parks '09
Glenn R. Phillips '09
Jennifer M. Putnam '09
Lindsey Dick Riter '09, MAT'10
Dasha A. Rojkova '09
Samantha J. Schraeter '09
Lorraine Stump Silver '09
Catherine Staats Stone'09
Joshua M. Strenger '09
Deana R. Stuart '09
Austin R. Tansantisuk '09
Amanda M. Townsend '09
Kaitlyn D. Van Nostrand '09
Annalise J. VanHouten '09
Michele E. Viterise '09
Alexander E. Walbridge '09
Cathleen A. Zupan '09


          Back to Top


Classes of 2008
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Louisa Ross, Maddie Hamilton, Kathleen Bardsley, Evan Brown, Allison Burns, Lindsey Farrell, Kirra Guard, James Landi, Jason Pierce, Skylar Beaver 63 116 384 102

Donor List

Mark L. Abroms '08
Christopher D. Armstrong
Alysa S. Austin '08
Mantvydas Barkauskas '08
Emily Bentinck-Smith '08
Dubary A. Brea '08
Evan S. Brown '08
Rachel Wolff Brustein '08
Christen F. Bucknall '08
Lauren T. Burke '08
Allison R. Burns '08
Brian S. Cibelli '08
Jawad A. Cipriani '08
Nicholas J. Currie '08
Vincent L. DeFabo '08
Hristo L. Dimitrov '08
Elizabeth I. Dingman '08
Dealva J. Dowd-Hinkle '08
James H. Farmer III '08
Lindsey A. Farrell '08
Abigail Emerson Finan '08
Graham B. Gardiner '08
Robert G. Genovese '08
Harris Goldman '08
Kirra Henick-Kling Guard '08, MAT'09
Madeline Brooks Hamilton '08
William G. Healy '08
Brittany L. Holler '08
John F. Kendrick '08
Rachel Stephansky Knapton '08
Cara Bishop Lavallee '08
Thomas S. Matesich '08
Raphael A. Mattingly '08
Andrew M. Meunier '08
Bridget M. Millard '08
Kara H. Moore '08
Veronica Mora '08
Christine S. Moskell '08
Stefanie Novak '08
Emily Gailun Oakford '08
Meghan E. Mosher '08
Brittney J. Paye '08
Phillip C. Perkins '08
Jacob P. Podkaminer '08
Emma S. Riley '08
Jonathan H. Ritter '08
Andrea B. Rosenthal '08
Louisa D. Ross '08
Joseph C. Schenk '08
Kimberly Kocak Schlam '08
Zachary J. Schonfield '08
Meaghan McCarthy Stumpf '08
Kristen A. Suatoni '08
Joseph D. Sullivan '08
Matthew T. Tarduogno '08
Daniel E. Thompson '08
Shannon T. Times '08, MAT'09
Shayna B. Times '08, MAT'09
Deana Brown Vogelgesang '08
Mark O. Vogelgesang '08
Neil R. Wakeman '08
Cary R. Wasserman '08
Hansen D. Williams '08
Leigh G. Williamson '08


          Back to Top


Classes of 2007
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Sarah Nargiso, Susan Greenblott, Katelyn Miller, Rachel Sukeforth, Maggi Silwinski, Ashley Rosati, Louis Guard, Jessica Zippin, Mavreen Smiel, Minerva Muzquiz, Sophia Riskie, Katelyn Cassell, Rafael Rodriguez 73 126 421 109

Donor List

Kristin E. Alley '07
Brooke E. Atwood '07
Brandon T. Baer '07
David A. Barrett, Jr. '07
Justin F. Bauer '07
Kate Ustach Beyer '07
Anne D. Blaine '07
Douglas V. Blakowski '07
James H. Brooks '07
Rebecca W. Carr-Harris '07
Alexander C. Caruthers '07
Adam J. Chaput '07
Holly L. Clark '07
Anna E. Comerford '07
Heather L. Condurso '07
Warren C. Cramer '07
Megan L. Crocker '07
Caitlin O. Davis '07
Jared A. Desrochers '07
James A. Dussich '07
Eric P. Elkin '07
Matthew K. Elsenbeck '07
Jane M. Erickson '07
Arley R. Esteve '07
Stephanie E. Feinman '07
Heather A. Finlay '07
Seth W. Greenblott '07
Susan Hughan Greenblott '07
Peter J. Gregory '07
Louis H. Guard '07
Michael A. Guglielmo '07
Katherine A. Hendricks '07
Nicholas G. Hoagland '07
Kara L. Horton '07
Aeron D. Hurley '07
Brett A. Klebanoff '07
Nathan W. Kress '07, MAT'08
Samuel H. LaCasse '07
Laura Mallozzi Leoni '07
Geoffrey M. Lippa '07
Timothy B. Martin '07
Maurice J. McCarthy IV '07
Joseph C. McDonald '07
William W. McDonald '07
Kathryn S. McMenaman '07
Rashna Clubwala Meunier '07
Katelyn B. Miller '07
Shawn M. Mizro '07
James S. Mulligan '07
Minnie Muzquiz '07
Sarah A. Nargiso '07
Katelin M. Nickerson '07
David N. Owen '07
Kate Brush Owen '07
Duncan A. Paddick '07
Michael A. Polsonetti '07
Rebecca Racine Ribeiro '07
Alexandra W. Rieben '07
Sophia Dennis Riskie '07
Nolan M. Robinson '07
Nathalie C. Rodriguez '07
Ashley Kent Rosati '07
Kate M. Schneider '07
Adam P. Scott '07
Eric C. Seitz '07
Maggi S. Sliwinski '07
Rachel L. Sukeforth '07
Sarah B. Walsh '07
Paul A. Wasmund '07
Cody J. Whitham '07
Edward A. Williams '07
Ellen M. Witoff '07
Todd D. Wolf '07


          Back to Top


Classes of 2006
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Caitlin Ghoshal, Philip Recchio, William J. Stuart 58 406 407 83

Donor List

Kathryn Priest Albergotti '06
Timothy J. Alter '06
Brian B. Bach '06
Andrew A. Bailey '06
Tara A. Baker '06
Eric D. Barnes '06
Margaret Lawson Barrett '06
Kathleen Buchanan Brame '06
William S. Brame '06
Sara Barell Carlucci '06
Gil F. Carr '06
Lee L. Carrier '06
Susan Tarrant Carrier '06
Rebecca Gutwin Coons '06
Kevin O. Cox '06
Laura Marino Crain '06
Colleen Wahl Culley '06
Melissa Fitch D'Amato '06
Jacob T. Dewey '06
J. Casey Dunlavey '06
Otto F. Foerster '06
Timothy C. Frazier '06
Lauren Fuller Frey '06
Caitlin Allen Ghoshal '06
Zachary S. Goldman '06
Ryan M. Hallings '06
Rachel A. Henderson '06
Charlotte D. Hoffmann '06
Amanda M. Jantzi '06
Susan E. Jordan '06
Natalie D. Kaiser '06
Kara J. Kenney '06
Sean A. Kipperman '06
Daryl J. Mallet '06
Kristin K. McIver '06
Karen Newbury McMullen '06
Augusta F. Nadler '06
Raul Nunez '06
Ariana Y. A. Nussdorf '06
Brittany Gannon O'Shea '06
Philip J. Recchio '06
Parker T. Rice '06
Peter M. Rountree '06
Gina Trask Shelton '06
Cory L. Shoemaker '06
Andrew T. Slocum '06
Michael H. Solomon '06
Nicole Necklas Soraruf '06
Hadley H. Sosnoff '06
Michael A. Stakias '06
Rebecca L. Stevens '06
William J. Stuart '06
Gretchen L. Sword '06
Katherine A. Torski '06
Nicole C. Vance '06
Pria D. Young '06


          Back to Top


Classes of 2005
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
*Carla Delucia, *Derrick Moore, Jessica Evangelista Balduzzi, Alex Bell, Caroline Chapman, Katherine Dunnigan, Caitlin Rogers Connelly, Darlyn DelRosario, Michael Hoepp, Robert Kampmann, Nichole Malec, Tarrie Matthew, Ellen McClintock, Jaime Pullman-Beaulieu, Lauren Shallish, Kerry Sullivan, Ryan Wilson 60 84 477 73

Donor List

Eric B. Ampuja '05
Alexander C. Aronson '05
Regina M. Assetta '05
Jessica Evangelista Balduzzi '05
Alex C. Bell '05
Ari D. Berenson '05
Andrew Bishop '05
David K. Bruenner '05
Michelle B. Calabro '05
Casandra Zobal Calawa '05
Hilda S. Castillo '05
Caroline Wenzel Chapman '05
Brooke A. Chase '05
Ryan W. Cobb '05
Katherine V. Coffey '05
Eric A. Cohen '05
Caitlin Rogers Connelly '05
Clifford H. Crain III '05
Carla A. DeLucia '05
Elizabeth Orum Duffy '05
Katherine A. Dunnigan '05, MAT'06
Sara Bussman Elwell '05
Corey W. Flynn '05
Katherine E. Freund '05
Tracy L. P. Genovese '05, MAT'06
Lily E. Gillett '05
Debra Minarick Grimshaw '05, MAT'06
Emily R. Herzfeld '05
Michael F. Hoepp '05
Kathryn M. Kana '05
Sarah M. Kaplan '05
Nichole M. Malec '05
Carla O. Manganaro '05
Tarrie M. Matthew '05
Ellen L. McClintock '05
Kelley M. McGrath '05
Paul M. McNeil '05
Stephen P. Mitacek '05
Casseopia Sullivan Molinari '05
Nathaniel J. Molinari '05
Derrick F. Moore '05
Danny G. Nelson II '05
David J. Niedzwiecki '05
Emma Leslie Parsons '05
Ricardo Pinero '05
Jaime Pullman-Beaulieu '05
Sarah J. Reed '05
Donna N. Richardson '05
Molly M. Rider '05
Katherine R. Schafer '05
Lauren E. Shallish '05
Andrew M. Stevenson '05
Kerry J. Sullivan '05
Daniel C. Suozzi '05
Jennifer L. Tibbens-Scalzo '05
Beth M. VanHouten '05
Sarah Coffin Westcott '05
Emma K. Yovanoff '05


          Back to Top


Classes of 2004
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Allison Schaefer, Andrew Meehan, Jonis Belu-John, Matthew Simpson, Brooke Robinson, Courtney Archer-Buckmire, Jeremy Cooney, Lisa Bruno DeLucia, Carmen Genao Maria, Megan Sorenson, Lawrence Moultrie, Diana Lubrano, Michelle Raymond, Lindsay O'Donnell 34 112 411 59

Donor List

David Baird-Miller '04
Peter A. Beaulieu '04
Jessica E. Brill Ortiz '04
Lisa DeLucia Bruno '04
Jeremy A. Cooney '04
Brighde M. Dougherty '04
Robert C. Drake '04
Johann K. Entinger '04
Trevor M. Gowan '04
Stuart D. Hillenbrand '04
Justin M. Jones '04
Diana Spurgat Lubrano '04
Timothy W. Martin '04
Lindsay K. Meyer '04, MAT'05
Erica R. Meyers '04
Nicholas J. Moon, Jr. '04
Danielle Cornett Neuberth '04
Binh H. Nguyen '04
Leya Tesmenitsky Parks '04
Anthony L. Perillo '04
Kathryn P. Picinich '04
Emily D. Prober '04
Michelle Steigerwald Raymond '04
Richard R. Reutter '04
Michael A. Roussell '04
Jesse A. Saperstein '04
Matthew J. Sinni '04
Louis P. Soraruf V '04
Megan E. Sorenson '04
Frederick C. Spidalieri, Jr. '04
Jeffrey R. Sullivan '04
Craig R. Swanson '04, MAT'05
Oscar R. Veras '04
John F. Voigt '04


          Back to Top


Classes of 2003
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Kevin Kubera, Bryan Good, Kristen Mogilnicki Good, Mara Zimmerman 40 75 337 68

Donor List

Ryan C. Adams '03
Jeremy T. Archer '03
Peter A. Blain '03
John M. Bogosian, Jr. '03
Colleen P. Boland '03
Caitlin McGrath Brizee '03
Truman J. Brizee '03
Amanda D. Callahan '03
Joseph R. Corbett '03
Nicole Lemperle Correia '03
J. Timothy Duffy '03
Sara J. Forward '03
Lisa M. Genovese '03
John C. Gerbron, Jr. '03
Hilary J. Gietz '03
Eden Kram Gingold '03
John E. Gluek III '03
Bryan S. Good '03
Kristen Mogilnicki Good '03
Kristin Perrigo Henrich '03
Jeffrey J. Hill '03
Regina M. Huelgas '03
William B. James III '03
Michael J. Kelly III '03
Kevin A. Kubera '03
Brian O. Lenihan '03
R. Hunter Lippincott '03
Kristin Falzarano McCormick '03
Nathan P. Milne '03
J. Bradley Neuberth '03
Lisa A. Nowell '03
Emily C. Putman '03
Kristin Schram Riley '03
Sarah E. Schoettle '03
Sonya C. Smith '03
Jaclyn Toner Swanner '03
J. Cammie Thompson '03
Rocco Walsh '03
Alyson Stachura Yoder '03
Britta R. Zack '03
Mara P. Zimmerman '03


          Back to Top


Classes of 2002
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Monica Spring Bays, Jaclyn Baer Dyson 45 100 398 65

Donor List

Kelly J. Anthony '02
Melinda Fay Arist '02
Elisabeth R. Axelrod '02
Vanessa Baek '02
Sarah T. Barge '02
Todd S. Barylick '02
Patrick M. Byrne '02
Kent G. Carmichael '02
Tracey K. Cenis '02
Peter H. Cooke '02
Brett Driscoll Coppens '02
Kelly VanGorden Dauber '02
Alicia Lathey Derleth '02
Jaclyn Baer Dyson '02
Matthew E. Dyson '02
Summer Greiner Freeman '02
Lindy Gage Godlewski '02
Anne Erickson Harms '02
Kylee E. Ivany '02
Caroline Miller Jordan '02
Jeffrey T. Jordan '02
Sarah J. Lipsitt '02
Jeremy D. Lynch '02
Matthew T. Maione '02
Travis S. Manzione '02
Katie VanHouten Mathers '02
Daniel S. Mausolf '02
Courtney M. Miller '02
Daniel K. Morris '02
Wendy N. Nathaniel '02
Susan L. Rainey '02
Amy Bowen Rebbechi '02
Trevor M. Rees '02
Suzanne Smith Roma '02
Christina Smith Ross '02
Brian G. Schiele '02
David A. Shellard '02
Matthew J. Shirilla '02
Justin T. Siuta '02
David M. Sugar '02
Elizabeth Foster Vaeth '02
Ridgway H. White '02
Loretta C. Wilmot '02


          Back to Top


Classes of 2001
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
36 78 391 51

Donor List

Richard P. Barlette '01
Katherine Behan-Evans '01
Edward A. Belden '01
Brian P. Bernard '01
Harry D. E. Braunstein '01
Peter H. Brown '01
Wilton C. W. Cheung '01
Tara S. Clarke '01
Ayesha De Mond-Angell '01
Lindsay Spungin Donovan '01
Hannah S. E. Ford '01
Reed C. Fuller '01
Meghan E. Genovese '01
Joseph L. Goings '01
Lindsay Vaughn Grainger '01
Ryan E. Keating '01
Maura Reilly Kennedy '01
Katie K. M. Kui '01
Joshua E. Leach '01
Kevin P. Leonardo '01
Mollie G. Masten '01
Sean L. McGlynn '01
Erin E. Milin '01
Trevor B. Morison '01
Lauren von Bereghy Mrozowski '01
Jillian E. Oberfield '01
Lester D. Powell '01
Leo H. Rhodes III '01
Timothy C. Riley '01
Christopher B. Saxl '01
Gregg M. Snyder '01
Alexandra Volp Stull '01
Johanna L. Truswell '01
Gabriel J. Weinstock '01
Kathleen Thelian Wenk '01
Scott W. Yoder '01


          Back to Top


Classes of 2000
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Steve Nanfara, *Jennifer Leshnower, Kimberly Moore, Brian Parks, Nathaniel Smith 46 79 397 51

Donor List

Allyson K. Ahern '00
Aaron E. Backhaus '00
Theresa W. Bindig '00
John J. Callahan '00
Elizabeth R. Clechenko '00
Nicole Y. Davis '00
Kevin G. DeWall '00
Brian M. DiFeo '00
Charlotte Dyett Elkhatib '00
Andrew F. Emborsky '00
Eva Bach Engelhard '00
Jane Bourquin Fitzwilliam '00
Margrethe E. B. Flanders '00
Russell A. Gamber '00
Richard J. Ganci '00
Miranda Pasch Grant '00
Nicole DeSario Hedrick '00
Robert P. C. Joseph '00
Tatiana M. Korba '00
Allison Bessette Koskinas '00
Jennifer O. Leshnower '00
Andrea DiBari Lodico '00
Philip M. Lodico '00
Charles R. Loucks '00
Katherine C. MacNamara '00
Nichole L. Marks '00
Lesley A. Mattson '00
Meghan E. McNally '00
Timothy L. Mills '00
Kimberly M. Moore '00
Kate B. Noveau '00
Thea Novick '00
Brian J. Parks '00
Kevin M. Phillips '00
Robert S. Pisanelli '00
Julia M. Ponce '00
Christine VanHouten Posey '00
Joshua M. Ryan '00
Ethan I. Samson '00
Lacey Hoffa Sendecki '00
Theodore R. Smith '00
Madeleine L. Soule '00
Sky C. Stanfield '00
Jason W. Stull '00
Amy B. Weidner-LaSala '00
Camille Campbell Wright '00


          Back to Top


Classes of 1999
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Danielle Vallas, Pat Mueller 36 100 348 42

Donor List

Kathleen Cuddihy Bassett '99
Reeshemah J. Brightley '99
Penelope Kommalan Brisson '99
Crisher M. Castillo-Brizard '99
Cory C. Clechenko '99
Matthew W. Fancher '99
Lisa Fasolo Frishman '99
Corinne Pastore Ferreira '99
Travis S. Gould '99
Kathryn Ziegler Gray '99
Ethan M. Healy '99
Jessica L. Indingaro '99
Pamela H. Ives '99
Tiffany R. Jones '99
Pamela Burkhalter Kalso '99
Stephen J. Kenny '99
Joy K. Knopf '99
Meredith A. Madden '99
Samantha S. Marrin '99
Lucy D. Metcalf '99
Anjana Mohan '99
Ruth A. Monette '99
Meredith A. Moriarty '99
Patrick D. Mueller '99
Susannah Jackson Park '99
Thomas J. W. Parker '99
Devon Grandi Powell '99
Cara Hardy Rich '99
Catherine Dean Schulman '99
Derek B. Shaffer '99
George N. Stewart III '99
Abby E. Taylor '99
Richard J. Thompson, Jr. '99
Joshua M. Tonderys '99
Suzanne M. Willard '99


          Back to Top


Classes of 1998
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Katharine Strouse Canada, Colleen McDonough 44 83 419 56

Donor List

Bryan A. Bayer '98
Matthew S. Bindig '98
Christopher C. Canada '98
Katharine Strouse Canada '98
Darci Dufur Carter '98
Cory Joinnides Connor '98
Susan Flanders Cushman '98
Sarah M. Cutter '98
Paul A. D'Angelo '98
Timothy F. Field '98
Matthew H. Gendle '98
Melissa Fasolo Gorczynski '98
Gananath S. Gunawardhana '98
Beth Smith Hudde '98
Alison R. Hussey '98
Aloysee Heredia Jarmoszuk '98
Terry L. Kalna '98
Jamie L. Kaminski '98
Judith O. Karpatkin '98
Jaime Van Fossan Kenny '98
Kimberly Rausch Langlois '98
Joseph J. LaSala '98
Ellen M. Lauterbach '98
Kathryn E. Martin '98
Julie Zappia McLean '98
Cari L. Meltzer '98
Amy Kelleher Merk '98
Catherine Wyckoff Murray '98
Dawn DiGiugno Parker'98
Piruz Partow '98
Richard S. Schwanke '98
Lynne Gilbert Shelley '98
Whitney Brusman Shelton '98
Annette M. Smith '98
Cormac H. Smith '98
Jaime Pylkowski Smith '98
Kristie Morrell Smith '98
Carol Tang '98
Catherine Smith Teichert '98
Laura Jeans Walker '98
Steven Fairfield Wallander '98
Carter S. White '98
Bret J. Wood '98


          Back to Top


Classes of 1997
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
38 74 370 45

Donor List

Samuel B. Anson IV '97
Gordon H. Bennett III '97
Michael J. Busher '97
James M. Childs '97
Dennis M. Cleary '97
Bernadette M. Clifford '97
Laura Gaeta Coffin '97
Ryan Asher Donahue '97
Christopher M. Dreyling '97
Janet McGorry Eccleston '97
Sraddha M. Fonseka '97
Andrea Pulver Frickman '97
Sarah Wethey Heieck '97
Gregory L. Helmer '97
Andrew R. Hussar '97
Karen Wisniewski Hussar '97
Anne A. Keel '97
Daneene M. Kelley '97
Lesley A. Mapstone '97
J. P. Dana Merk '97
Peter R. Merna '97
Megan Morse Holthoff '97
Micah D. Nessan '97
James F. Painton '97
J. Todd Pauliny '97
Kara S. Primrose '97
Marissa N. Quaranta '97
Stephanie Kluter Rael '97
Benjamin H. Ramsey '97
Ganon S. Rich '97
Alan G. Sanzenbacher '97
Kathryn Cleveland Sanzenbacher '97
Christina M. Savarese-Forino '97
Kent D. Smack '97
Nancy Greenlaw Sweatt '97
Sean T. Walker '97
Christopher B. Willis '97
Christina Hunt Wood '97, P'18


          Back to Top


Classes of 1996
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
55 81 405 49

Donor List

Analia Alvarez '96
Krista Ammirati Archer '96
Andrew R. Babaian '96
James C. Baker '96
Marcia Meagher Biata '96
Meghan Flood Bornstein '96
David M. Bozzuto '96
Winston S. Bragg '96
Valerie A. Carmello Chesley '96
Jeremy J. Carter '96
Bruce P. Coffin III '96
John M. Cumming '96
Eric D. Curry '96
Anna K. Curtin '96
Jeremy T. Cushman '96
Tessa S. Dean '96
Dean Ducharme '96
Richard M. Eccleston '96
E. Ivan Flores '96
Robin Cluse Freeman '96
Jamison R. Gagnon '96
Devin Powers Grim '96
Julia R. Heemstra '96
Daryl E. Holthoff '96
Christopher W. Kirvin '96
Joshua C. Lappin '96
Shira A. Lewin '96
David W. Lowe '96
Allison J. McCarthy '96
Kristen A. McCarthy '96
Amanda Fantauzzo McCormick '96
Alan E. McKenna '96
Laura E. McNally-Levine '96
Jason M. Miller '96
Michael P. Mills '96
Jodda S. Perry '96
Lavina M. Poorswani '96
Heather L. Prime '96
Chad M. Ramsey '96
Jesse D. Rappaport '96
Brooke Crosby Reed '96
Julian A. Reed '96
James B. Robinson '96
Luellen B. Seidel '96
Adam C. Sharp '96
Amy Wettergreen Smack '96
Eric D. Thielscher '96
Jason K. Walbourn '96
Hannah Fairfield Wallander '96
William S. Warder '96
Susan Crosman Waterhouse '96
Dennis H. Weinman '96
Adrienne Symonds Wheeler '96
Andrew C. Wigren '96
Peter A. Yaverbaum '96


          Back to Top


Classes of 1995
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
John Enright, Alison Propeck Harrity, Matthew Hawley, Melanie Sage Nelson, Scott Perlman, Chevy DeVaney* 54 77 383 58

Donor List

Karin J. Bachmann '95
Gregory M. Bany '95
Steven F. Bardong '95
Mark S. Birnbaum '95
Daniel B. Bornstein '95
Erica Saunders Bromley '95
Theodore E. Bromley '95
Kjerstin Todd Cameron '95
Stuart E. H. Cameron '95
Michael T. Cappiello '95
Christopher D. Chaplin '95
Hannah Metcalf Childs '95
Catherine Zang Cunningham '95
Andrew R. D'Eloia '95
Chevanne J. DeVaney '95
Shannon T. Dolan '95
Jennifer Bertsch Dolce '95
John P. Enright '95
Ashley Isaacs Ganz '95
Liza Michaels Gravengaard '95
Jennifer Greenfield '95
Alison Propeck Harrity '95
Matthew E. Hawley '95
Sean C. Herlihy '95
Amy E. Hoover '95
Kathleen Joliet-Hulburt '95
Jesse Malcolm '95
James P. Martin '95
Bridget Y. McCarthy '95
Charles R. McMillin '95
Mark B. Neveldine '95
Sarah Daniels O'Connor '95
Thomas L. O'Connor '95
Heather Rancourt Ouida '95
Jennifer Morgan Payne '95
Gina M. Perini '95
Christopher T. Perkin '95
Scott D. Perlman '95
Eric E. Primrose '95
Gregory F. Rideout '95
Alexandra Rosenfeld '95
Quinn J. Schwenker '95
Jeffrey A. Seeger '95
Michael A. Sergi '95
Jennifer Abrams Stonitsch '95
Richard E. Swallow '95
Christine W. Swartz '95
Jason M. Sweatt '95
Edward J. Tateosian '95
Jay J. Torani '95
Steven P. Tufts '95
D. James Vedora '95
Richard J. Williams '95


          Back to Top


Classes of 1994
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Dave Gibbons, Amy Baldwin 52 141 391 73

Donor List

Amy-Marie H. Baldwin '94
Kimberly Michaelsen Barbera '94
Timothy B. Barnard '94
Benjamin N. Bedrick '94
Christine Bennett-West '94
Christiane Cabot Bini '94
Stephanie Koon Church '94
M. Jordan Denning '94
Christopher J. Desino '94
Robert J. Desino '94
Elena Boneski Dolan '94
Robyn Richards Domber '94
Steven E. Domber '94
Deanna Perin Egelston '94
Lara Frumkin '94
James O. Garmey '94
David W. Gibbons '94
Mary Fulton Gingrich '94
Eli Hamid '94
C. Eric Hedman '94
Stephanie Palackas Holtz '94
Stephanie Bosch Hubbard '94
Ryan H. Jackson '94
Christopher E. Kelly '94
Andrew J. Lambert '94
Jennifer E. Legat '94
Timothy B. MacGuire '94
James E. Mastrianni '94
Marney Cumming McCabe '94
John H. Meyjes '94
Kelly Johnson Mittiga '94
Katharine Altadonna Morley '94
Thomas M. Morley '94
Mary McCullough Murrill '94
Jordan D. Ouida '94
Steven V. Pellegrino '94
Stoyan I. Radov '94
Shelly A. Ross Robbins '94
John M. Ryan '94
Katherine G. Salisbury '94
Timothy K. Sinnott '94
Jill L. Spring-Hedman '94
Victoria A. Stephens '94
KS Stevens '94
Christine Mills Stovell '94
Kristen Stram '94
Laura E. Strickler '94
Catherine Post Sullivan '94
James C. Tennille '94
Peter C. Troxler '94


          Back to Top


Classes of 1993
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Julie Bazan D'Angelo, David Mapstone 39 88 438 69

Donor List

Kevin T. Ahnert '93
Katherine Meck Barnard '93
Lisa Parry Becker '93
Marlena D'Agostino Bita '93
Meghan Mara Brennan '93
Gretchen Ace Broderson '93
Melissa Brown Butler '93
Patrick P. Cai '93
Thomas C. Covert '93
Douglas A. D'Agata '93
Julie Bazan D'Angelo '93
Elisabeth Onderdonk Ellis '93
John S. Ficks '93
Stephen J. Fiedler '93
Whitney G. Gardiner '93
Dana Silliman Garmey '93
Manuela Martin Harwich '93
Carla Jabbour Higgins '93
Michael K. Higgins '93
Robert B. Higgins '93
Jennifer E. Keller '93
Salima Oines Khakoo '93
Jeffrey J. King '93
Christopher E. Kunzelmann '93
Wendy Jackson Lee '93
Richard B. Loeffert '93
Jenny McPherson Long '93
David J. Mapstone '93
Michael C. McPartlon '93
Richard C. Mugler III '93
Jennifer Kozlowski Pietrzak '93
Elizabeth Scribner Repetto '93
Kanchana N. Ruwanpura '93
Yu-Qing Shen '93
Benjamin B. Simmons '93
Elizabeth Cockley Spellacy '93
Cynthia Oyler Teerlinck '93
Phillip W. Winston '93


          Back to Top


Classes of 1992
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Patrick Soloman, Elisabeth Campbell 59 90 452 64

Donor List

Richard K. Abbe '92, P'19
Holly Young Armitage '92
Daniel T. Bassin '92
David E. Belfort '92
Philip A. Beniamino '92
Edward F. Bretter '92
Melynda G. Broomfield '92
Elisabeth Uffner Campbell '92
James D. Campbell '92
Kathryn Reddish Chiappinelli '92
Carin Caravita Cunningham '92, P'17
Brian E. DiMiceli '92
Stephanie Ryan Ditenhafer '92
Thomas D. Donahue '92
Daniel F. Fee '92
Carrie Lenarcic Firestone '92
Karen Zaremba Fox '92
John F. Fulton '92
Kevin E. Gunther '92
John B. Hannum III '92
Julia Banks Hauck '92
Courtney Hutchinson Hundley '92
Jennifer L. Ingram-Ross '92
Alexandra Herrman Kamin '92
Vanessa deMoura King '92
Jamie M. Krass '92
Scott M. Kurtz '92
Jennifer H. Kushner '92
Dolores McCooey Lentz '92
Peter A. Lowy '92
William O. MacArthur III '92
Suzanne Easterly Maguire '92
Kara Kelly Mapstone '92
William A. Margiloff '92
Nancy G. McDougall '92
Meredith Rosenberg McRae '92
Thomas A. Odelfelt '92
Allison Costabile Pfannenstiehl '92
Craig F. Pfannenstiehl '92
Adam J. Polcek '92
Lois M. Polese '92
Charles A. Ramsay '92
Mark C. Redman '92
Annie Holland Rehm '92
Daniel J. Rejman '92
Charles C. Roby '92
Maureen Crombie Sanderson '92
Elizabeth Matzkin Smith '92
Jennifer Gaenzle Smith '92
Thomas E. Spang '92
Daniel B. Steinhacker '92
Deana N. Stevens '92
Jay D. Tilton '92
Kristen Hughes Tirola '92
Annette Villanueva-Sugg '92
David F. Willis, Jr. '92
Amy L. Ziff '92


          Back to Top


Classes of 1991
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
66 111 444 90

Donor List

Edward C. Armbrecht III '91
Daryl Arrighi '91
Douglas P. Blatchford '91
Jeffrey C. Brierley '91
Gregory A. Brown '91
Jonathan F. Burke '91
Catherine Thomas Burnett '91
Alison Jastromb Carlson '91
D. Vincent Cassano '91
James E. Cecere, Jr. '91
Kristen Euler Coghlin '91
Steven J. Colwell '91
Jennifer B. Cona '91
Kelly Rackel Cordray '91
Galen G. Crane '91
Neil D. Darling '91
Cynthia B. Dash '91
Brian F. Davies '91
Hilary D. Fagan '91
Maurice N. Freedman '91
Jonathan R. Friedland '91
David C. Gage '91
Christopher J. Goddard '91
Alexandra Palmer Gormley '91
Dwight M. Griffith '91
Julie Forth Gutch '91
Steven G. Hubbard '91
Douglas K. Jones '91
Steven M. Jordan '91
Julie Sturmak Kettell '91
Anne Taylor Kindblom '91
Michele M. Knox '91
Kimberly Caldwell Loughlin '91
Maureen Snyder Loyal '91
Brian T. Mahoney '91
Craig A. Mapstone '91
Katherine Howard Marvel '91
Peter J. McKenna '91
Joy Koch McPeters '91
James H. McQuade '91
Kevin F. McRae '91
Andrew F. Meredith '91
Scott J. Micale '91
Gihan Hanna Minish '91
Katie Kenyon Nahrwold '91
Michael W. Nash '91
Jason B. Novick '91
Scott W. O'Sullivan '91
Gary N. Otten '91
Gail Carpenter Palmer '91
Laura Lorusso Peterson '91
Neal P. Pettinelli '91
John C. Pfeiffer '91
Melissa Crowley Price '91
Bruce L. Redpath '91
Gregory S. Rehm '91
Robert F. Reuter '91
Robert J. Robertaccio '91
Whitney Schreiber Schwarz '91
Ellen Stokes Shadle '91
Andrea Shea '91
Brian D. Vance '91
Elaine Bruno Vukelic '91
Jared C. Weeden '91
Jeffrey D. Werner '91
Kimberly Stirling Winder '91
Alexandra D. Zitzmann-Sands '91


          Back to Top


Classes of 1990
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Amy Ruggiero Swiniarski, William Tierney*, Stewart Milch, Charles Updegraph, Ellen Collins, Edward Steiger 73 86 432 67

Donor List

Michael A. Acquilano '90
Kristin L. Ashworth Fanch '90
Catherine Marsland Baytosh '90
Elizabeth Spruance Bennett '90
Matthew H. Bogart '90
Timothy A. Bower '90
Tracey Fiume Britton '90
Roslyn Yard Cassano '90
Garrett A. Cathers '90
William M. Clough '90
Moncrieff M. Cochran '90
James W. Coghlin, Jr. '90
Ellen R. Collins '90
Heather Dwinnell Collins '90
Sarah Thomas Conklin '90
Dana Ruggiero Cormier '90
Erin Donnelly Cowles '90
Elisabeth Soller Curtis '90
Michael S. DeMaria '90
Kristin Senzel Dennehy '90
Brad Dudley '90
Kimberly A. Dudley '90
Judith L. Duncan '90
Michael L. Eisner '90
Rachel Fishman '90
Jon M. Fogle '90
Dana R. Forsman '90
Michael R. Fox '90
Katherine Holloway Fusco '90
Linda Sonnenblick Gardner '90
Peter G. Gines '90
Joanna M. Gove-Smith '90
Amy Iselin Henry '90
Jill Sweeney Heuss '90
John P. Hoffman '90
Katherine Whetzle Hohenberg '90
Charles L. Hornbrook '90
Benjamin J. Jackson '90
Jay F. Jacobs '90
Ian D. Jones '90
Erik M. Kindblom '90
Katherine C. Kym '90
Susan A. Leipziger '90
Stuart C. Lieblein '90
Charles T. Maloy, Jr. '90
Scott L. Martin '90
Peter H. McGlynn '90
Stewart G. Milch '90
Janey Decker Miller '90
Tracey Smart Miller '90
Martha Evans Morris '90
Steven A. Neimeth '90
Kevin L. O'Brien '90
Kristina E. Park '90
Peter R. Pence '90
Richard G. Pinckney '90
Kimberly Pusatere '90
Sharon L. Quimby '90
Catharine Reid-Bruzzese '90
Anthony D. Sainato '90
Natalie Lesh Schaffer '90
Theodore Silvester III '90
Elizabeth Ruggles Spang '90
Rada Trapp Starkey '90
Edward A. Steiger '90
William H. Tierney '90
Charles L. Updegraph III '90
Clare Mayer Velepec '90
Ashley Mims Ware '90
James W. Watson '90
Susan Savits Winson '90
Kristine Weiler Wolcott '90


          Back to Top


Classes of 1989
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Laura Graff Coburn, Tom Mottur, Karin Richard Moore 85 223 511 96

Donor List

Lee A. Bernstein '89
Kate Hendrickson Borg '89
Scipione A. Borghese '89
Cassandra Naylor Brooks '89
Anastasia Tsirkas Brown '89
Beth Browne-Rohan '89
Sabrina McKee Budd '89
Mark A. Burchill '89
Robert T. Cashman '89
Laura Graff Coburn '89, P'17
Gretchen Bauer Cole '89
David M. Darby '89
Morgan J. Dennehy '89
Anne Eisman-Burns '89
Susan Stuart Elliott '89
Ihsan M. Essaid '89
Jason S. Feinberg '89, P'17
Caroline Ross Galdabini '89
Melissa Bowden Gibbons '89
Jacqueline Gilbert-Lieberman '89
Pamela J. Harrington '89
Dawn Hoff-Cowdery '89
Judith Gregg Holden '89
Kevin T. Holden '89
Matthew E. Holden '89
Jeffrey C. Holtyn '89
Sarah Pike Isaacs '89
Kristie Tokasz Kantor '89
Emmett M. Kelly '89
Timothy J. Kirwan '89
Lawrence E. Klaff '89
Jennifer Dorn Knapek '89
Sandra Leon Knipper '89, P'18
Daniel M. Kortick '89
Barry R. Legg '89
Elizabeth Pytcher Leibovich '89
Mark E. Mapstone '89
Scott D. McDonald '89
Monique Landau McKeon '89
Susan Lamb Menard '89
Gordon M. Miller '89
Katherine Kling Mills '89, P'15
Karin F. Richards Moore '89
Richard N. Moses '89
Thomas R. Mottur '89
William W. Napier '89
Brian J. Nichols '89
Deborah Bacon Novak '89
John C. O'Connell '89
Kathleen Odomirok-Hoffman '89
C. Craig O'Neill '89
Jennifer Montague Otten '89
Caroline Sabel Pence '89
Katherine A. Pfeiffer '89
Jeffrey M. Roberts '89
Katherine Lehigh Robinson '89
William S. Robinson '89
Sarah Rolle '89
Elsbeth Rowaan-Bartlett '89
Heather Cory Ruegg '89, P'17
Jeffrey G. Sands '89
Scott A. Schipani '89
Renee Schuls-Jacobson '89
Andrea M. K. Searls '89
Paul M. Searls '89
Amy E. Seldin '89
John S. Skok '89
Lisa Rosenthal Smith '89
Michael P. Stacy '89
James A. Steele '89
Eric J. Stein '89
Patrick C. Sullivan '89
Peter W. Thompson '89
Shawn A. Trell '89
John P. Tunnell, Jr. '89
Amy G. Vandervort '89
William T. Warne III '89, P'19
Karen McDermott Wasserman '89, P'17
Michael R. Weil, Jr. '89
Eric J. Weiner '89
Douglas J. Wheat '89
April Ferguson Wingate '89
Jeffrey B. Wingate '89
Warren K. Zola '89, P'18


          Back to Top


Classes of 1988
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Andrew Shafter, Susan Rock Tully, Joseph Tully, Linda Arrington, Janet Carlson Maurillo, Karen Ilacqua Reuscher, Karen Peterson Wilson, Peter Wilson, Jr. 86 113 448 107

Donor List

J. Nicolas Albukerk '88
Eric W. Alletzhauser '88
Sarah Strachan Aloise '88
Matthew S. Aroesty '88
Linda D. Arrington '88
George S. Arvantides '88
Donna Del Gaizo Bizub '88
Brett F. Bostwick '88
A. Scott Braden '88
Laurie Smith Braden '88
Linda King Brown '88
Elisabeth Heins Brownback '88
Mary B. Brush '88
Paul M. Bryant '88
Ambrose A. Carr III '88
Randall F. Cowles '88
Robert J. Cunningham '88
Gregory R. Cusack '88
Dolores J. Daly '88
George P. Dilworth '88
John C. Doremus '88
Miriam L. Doremus '88
Mary-Jo Sparkowski Duffy '88
Douglas E. Edlin '88
Thomas M. Gravante '88
Karen Carpenter Gray '88
Talley Gerace Hargrave '88
Kelly Cecere Hart '88
Heidi Hogan '88
John J. Hogan III '88
Frederick P. Hooper '88
Brian S. Hunter '88
Andrew M. Kane '88
Diana Elser LaRock '88
Robert M. Lawlor '88
David J. LeVant '88
Jeffrey K. Levine '88
William B. Levy '88
David Lunken '88
Joseph S. Maggio '88
Catherine McTernan Maguire '88
David A. Martin '88
Michael J. Masino '88
Christopher H. Maurillo '88
Janet Carlson Maurillo '88
David P. Maxwell '88
Scott L. McChesney '88
John F. McDermott '88
Elizabeth Bell Meaney '88
Kimberly O'Gorman Menges '88
William S. Merrick III '88
Sherie R. Mershon '88
Adair A. Milmoe '88
Michael M. Moran '88
Carole S. Mullarkey '88
Daniel J. Mullarkey '88
William H. Murphy '88
Lisa D. Murray-Roselli '88
Stephen P. Novak '88
Steven R. Omiecinski '88
Fiona M. Packer-Markwood '88
Geoffrey G. Palmer '88
Thomas J. Patchett '88
Karen Ilacqua Reuscher '88, P'17
Andrew D. Rochat '88
Susan C. Rock Tully '88
Edward L. Ruegg, Jr. '88
Thomas E. Schmidt '88
Richard A. Schultz '88
Andrew A. Shafter '88
Deirdre Slavin-Mitchell '88
Sophia Neu-Schulz Spehar '88
Christine M. Spring '88
Scott A. Thomas '88
Matthew J. Torggler '88
Mauricio C. Trabuco '88
Lisa M. Tucker '88
Joseph C. Tully '88
Mark F. Valentine '88
Kyle Van Wagner '88
Mary Pat Meade Vogel '88
Andrew A. Vogt '88
Jeffrey S. Vukelic '88
Karen Peterson Wilson '88
Peter B. Wilson, Jr. '88
David L. Winston '88
Lisa B. Woodard-Mink '88
Jodelle S. Wuertzer Magner '88


          Back to Top


Classes of 1987
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Kathleen McCullough Brown, David J. King 68 93 367 77

Donor List

Frank V. Aloise, Jr. '87
Christopher M. Biehn '87
Erickson S. Blakney '87
Timothy G. Blood '87
Cameron K. Brown '87
Kathleen McCullough Brown '87
Russell J. Brownback III '87
Elizabeth Sullivan Bruno '87, P'17, P'19
Cynthia Fults Burke '87, P'19
Elizabeth P. Carlin '87
Lawrence D. Carlin '87
Peter R. Carr, Sr. '87, P'17
Andrew G. Celli, Jr. '87
Richard H. Cole '87
William W. Collins, Jr. '87
Robin Savits Cooper '87, P'16
Joseph W. Democko '87
Derek Dominici '87
Karen M. Elsenbeck '87
James M. Enelow '87
Michael A. Fischer '87
Daniel W. Gates '87
Matthew S. Green '87, P'16
Andrew B. Greenberg '87
Emily K. Greenberg '87
David S. Hoffman '87
Lynne A. Hoyt-Meyers '87
James C. Kellogg '87, P'17
Edmund L. Kidd, Jr. '87
David J. King '87
Sarah Strain King '87
Elizabeth J. Maher '87
Sandra Teske Markowski '87
Leslie Clarke McCauley '87
Christine Warren McGuire '87
Elizabeth A. McNamara '87
William T. McPherson '87
Peter D. McTeague '87
David L. Meaney '87
Patrick Milmoe '87
Maria Moran '87
Nancy Breiling Nessel '87
DeAnna Pedro Pham '87
Karen Ross Polinsky '87
Craig S. Pressman '87
James V. Puleo II '87, P'16
Elizabeth Foy Rakas '87
Karen L. Reeder-Fisher '87
Christopher J. Revere '87
David A. Rizzieri '87
Richard T. Roche '87
Ann Schmidt Rollo '87
Timothy D. Root '87
Elizabeth Standish Sackson '87
Frederick C. Schaefer '87
Lilian S. Sherman '87
Pamela J. Stiles '87
Joel G. Talish '87
John M. Thorne '87
Daniel D. Tierney '87
William A. Todd '87
Sibyl L. Vanager Ruck '87
Brian T. Verdon '87
Peter M. Wasserman '87, P'17
J. Sage Wheeler '87
Philip H. Yawman '87


          Back to Top


Classes of 1986
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  88 99 394 91

Donor List

John M. Anzalone '86
Suzanne A. Barron '86
Anita Barton-Schmidt '86
Todd M. Battaglia '86
Melinda J. Baumann '86
John C. Bernardin '86
Mary Baldwin Blanchard '86
Susan A. Burton '86
Elizabeth Van Blarcom Butler '86
Michael B. Carr '86, P'17
Rebecca Groves Carr '86, P'17
John F. Cinque '86
Edward R. Cooper '86, P'16
Michael G. Cowie '86
Craig W. Cullen, Jr. '86
Donna L. Daniels '86
Karen MacDonald DeSantis '86
Cynthia Scully Doolan '86
Anne Doyle '86
Linda Buchanan Flanagan '86, P'15
Matthew N. Fontaine '86
Patricia Stern Frohman '86, P'19
Lori Gable '86
Leila J. Garrett-Stevens '86
Karen Jordan Gowen '86
James R. Grasso '86
Mark S. Gray '86
Nathan J. Guzi '86
Eric D. Hadar '86
Leslie Wayte Heineman '86
Steven P. Heineman '86
Meg Webb Heyssel '86
Karen Grabau Hunter '86
Philip Jermain '86
David M. Jewell '86
Eric C. Johnson '86
David E. Kartzinel '86
Christine A. Kjellson '86
Heather Ayres Kumta '86
George H. Lantz III '86
Carolyn Lesemann-Happy '86
Aaron D. Lieberman '86
Peter H. Love '86
Benjamin Lucarelli '86
Augie MacCurrach '86, P'18
Thomas B. Mafrici '86
Catherine W. Mallam '86
Deborah Hart Marriott '86
Lisa Vanefsky Meisel '86
David H. Menges '86
Martha Johnson Millican '86
Barry K. Mills '86, P'15
James P. Morris-Knower '86
Seth Williams Morton '86
John D. Mullin '86
Eric C. Nordby '86
Katharine Smith Olney '86
Richard M. Pendleton '86
Lawrence J. Pettinelli '86
Mark D. Phillips '86, P'17
Paula C. Porter '86
Cynthia E. Preiser '86
Nancy H. Reisman '86
Pamela Kostick Ronan '86
Thomas J. Rosa '86
Marc S. Roth '86
Mark A. Sackson '86
Richard C. Salter '86, P'15
Susan Kessler Sankel '86
Kristen P. Saunders '86
Carolyn A. Scott '86, P'17
Ruth Rainey Shrum '86
Sally Farr Skinner '86, P'17
Christopher B. Spencer '86
Anne O'Connor Standish '86, P'14, P'16
Joseph C. Stein III '86
Nancy Ann Hedges Stein '86
Elizabeth Mead Stowell '86
Andrew C. Sucoff '86
Gordon G. Sweely '86
Lisa N. Tempesta '86
Peter M. Tevebaugh '86
Newell M. Thompson '86
Wendy M. Traynor '86
Jonathan A. Wasserman '86
Karl A. Withers '86, P'18
Kevin P. Zych '86


          Back to Top


Classes of 1985
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Sandra Rivera, Craig Stevens, Harry Kaplan, Peter Heegaard, Jr. 81 108 360 100

Donor List

Sharon M. Akkoul '85
Horace D. Allen '85
Anne Kingsbury Andrews '85
L. Eric Andrews '85
Michelle Edwards Arnold '85
Jonathan L. Bergner '85, P'19
Carol Pitzer Bridges '85
Edward P. Bromley III '85
John T. Burrows '85, P'15
Thomas C. Butler '85
Joseph D. Catarina '85, P'18
Ellen Unterberg Celli '85
Jonathan T. Chapin '85
Ricky D. Chernok '85
Lori Eisenberg Covert '85
Karen Swanberg Davis '85
Kevin W. Detrick '85
Alison Ray Dillman '85
Jonathan L. Domm '85
Daniel E. Donnelly '85
Scott E. Farnsworth '85
Vance A. Ferrante '85
Steven J. Fishman '85
Tracy K. Flynn '85
Jeffrey S. Gerson '85, P'16
Patricia Gilbert '85
Elana Distenfeld Gitter '85, P'16
Aileen Diviney Gleason '85
Charity Smith Gray '85
Tracy Harris Grenoble '85
Sandra Scherzer Gross '85, P'18
Karen Patterson Hagerott '85
Peter A. Heegaard, Jr. '85
Susan K. Hess '85
David J. Hogan, Jr. '85
Lauren E. Howell '85
Karen Hennessy Hyllegard '85
Richard E. Kapiloff '85
Elizabeth S. Keim '85
Stephen K. Koldin '85
Susan Johnston Lattimer '85
Ellen M. Lerner '85, P'14
Robert J. Levy '85
Deanna Duffy Lyons '85, P'17
Douglas J. Lyons '85, P'17
Elizabeth Uhry MacCurrach '85, P'18
William C. Mark '85
Stacey Martin Mastromatteo '85
Gerald O. McGinley '85
Benjamin A. Meleras '85
Alexandra Cross Mitchell '85
Jonathan S. Mothner '85
Thomas L. Orr III '85
Frederick J. Pagnani, Jr. '85
Jeffrey S. Perlee '85
Louis R. Pettinelli III '85
Joseph D. Regan '85, P'13
Mary E. Reilly '85
Jonathan D. Reisbaum '85
Dawn Reitz-Bromley '85
L. Woodbury Ressel '85
Sandra A. Rivera '85
Michael J. Rosenblum '85
Angela Williams Russell '85
Michael P. Schiano '85
William M. Sherman '85
Elyse Small Shuster '85
Robin Anderson Singer '85
Stephen M. Skillman '85
Lisa A. Soricone '85
Elinor Kotzen Spokes '85
Craig M. Stevens '85
William L. Stowell '85
Timothy P. Sullivan '85
Amy Egertson Throm '85
Joshua B. Turner II '85
Mehrnaz Vahid-Ahdieh '85
Gerald J. Vasile '85
Leslie Straut Ward '85, P'16, P'19
Lisa Raab Wardynski '85, P'15
Stephen R. Weiss '85
Frank S. Wilton '85
Katherine Friedman Yoder '85


          Back to Top


Classes of 1984
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Aubin Wilson, Dan Beckman 83 154 318 98

Donor List

David G. Ackerman '84
Daniel J. Beckman '84
Jeanne Wertheimer Bennett '84
Susan Swan Beresford '84
M. Paige Berry '84
Edward K. Bixby '84
Andrew L. Bloch '84
Charles D. Bodell '84
Andrea D. Bodine '84
Paul R. Boillot '84
William A. Branch '84
Katharine Breuer '84
Steven G. Brown '84
Robert C. Cammarano '84
Daniel J. Cappello '84
Sigrid A. Carle '84
Robert I. Carswell '84, P'15
Daniel J. Chessin '84
Alice Irwin Clarke '84
Joan M. Collins '84, P'12, P'18
Jennifer B. Cooney '84
Noreen Coyne '84
Sarah Cressy '84
A. Gregory D'Alessandro '84
Andreanna A. Doering '84
Katherine Fenocchi Edwards '84
Marianne Mendelsohn Eisner '84
John D. Ferrera '84
Carolyn Littwin Fischer '84, P'16
Sean M. Fox '84
Monica Wolf Gaines '84
Mary Latham Gannon '84
R. E. Gebhardt, Jr. '84
Juliann M. Green '84
Julia C. Harquail '84
Thomas M. Higgins '84
Jeffrey A. Hill '84
Scott W. Holden '84
Julie M. Hopson-Pettinelli '84
Randall F. Hornick '84
Roger S. C. Ikle '84
Christine Ingebritsen '84
Neil J. Keane '84, P'18
Michael H. Koenig '84
Lizbeth B. Kulick '84
Angelica DiDia Laverty '84
Seth A. Lee '84
Tracy Mullen Lilly '84
William A. Mackey '84
Kelly A. Martin '84, P'14
Stephen C. Mecke '84
D. Lynne Faivre Menechella '84
Joseph C. O'Brien '84
Nancy Alden Olson '84
Randy M. Ordines '84
Brooke S. Parish '84
George E. Parker III '84
N. Greg Pippert '84
Laird Redway '84
Rosalind Mae Reis '84
Lisa Kerl Ressel '84, P'16
Douglas H. Reynolds '84
Anthony J. Romano III '84
Amy Simmons Sebastian '84
John B. Simoni, Jr. '84
Wendy Miller Skinner '84
Edgar W. Soule '84
Margaret Seymour Stenson '84
G. Michael Stevens '84
Wendy Miller Sullivan '84
Anna K. Svahn '84
Franklin Wagman '84
Sandison E. Weil '84
Christopher S. Welles '84, P'12, P'15
Jennifer Donham Wells '84, P'18
Aubin E. Wilson '84
Janine Hart Wolkon '84
Robert M. Wolkon '84
John D. Wrightson '84
Allen P. Zornow '84
Judith Costanza Zornow '84


          Back to Top


Classes of 1983
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Adele Schlotzhauer, R. Joseph Tripp, Kelly Wynn 99 127 363 121

Donor List

Alicia Goldstein Abrams '83
Charlotte A. Adams-Gaehde '83
Sabra E. Alden '83
Craig S. Anken '83, P'17
James F. Armstrong III '83
Kyle M. Babbitt '83
Gene P. Barber II '83
Clara L. Baur '83
Mark R. Bibace '83
Marie Louise Herkert Bogdanovics '83, P'13
Donald R. Boss '83
Victoria Fineman Brown '83
Heather Braun Buccieri '83
Norman J. Chirco '83
Mario A. Ciotoli '83
Michael J. Clark '83
Janette Cooper Coffin '83
Susan Johnson Conlan '83
Sarah Walsh Dieter '83, P'18
Andrew F. Dillman '83
William F. Dimmitt '83
Carol Shanks Dougherty '83
Elizabeth Atkinson Eames '83
Jeffrey R. Eaton '83
Bruce G. Eckerson '83, P'11
Maribeth A. Erb '83
David M. Fabian '83, P'13
Timothy R. Fitzpatrick '83
Michael A. Fleeter '83
Andrew L. Gaines '83
John L. Gay '83
Jonathan G. Gibson '83
William C. Green '83
Christin Harris '83
Timothy D. Haylon '83
Lauren C. Head '83
Courtney M. W. Heitmiller '83
Warren G. Heller '83
Jean A. Hill '83
Peter C. Hill '83
Linda Dickoff Hillel '83
Mitchell M. Holland '83
Keith D. Hughes '83
Sally Given Johnson '83
Crisanne Kadamus-Blackie '83
David A. Kaplan '83
Mitchell W. Karsch '83
Theodore H. Kenyon '83
Ellen Simmons Lamb '83
Michael D. LaPan '83
Maria Fischer Leaf '83
Cary J. Lederman '83
James J. Lee III '83
James T. Lilly, Jr. '83
Scott W. Liming '83
Cynthia Shribman Liptrot '83
Peter W. Marshall '83
James F. Matthews III '83
William T. McCune '83
John K. McDonald '83
R. Pierre McGuire '83
Ethan D. Miller '83
Jay H. Mittelstead, Jr. '83
Thomas H. Moody '83
Terri Moyer '83
James P. Mulvey '83
Edward S. Mundy '83
Michael Paris '83
John Parker, Jr. '83
W. Michael Petty '83, P'16
R. Allen Purkiss '83
Lorie Pye '83
Daniel L. Rosensweig '83
Robert C. Sacks '83
Adele F. Schlotzhauer '83
Philip W. Scott '83
John R. Shane '83
Virginia Adams Simon '83
Rebecca L. Simonds '83
Carolyn L. Singh '83
John R. Sipher '83
Michael W. Sobol '83
Jonathan E. Soule '83, P'15
Margaret W. Southerland '83
Peter M. Standish, Jr. '83, P'14, P'16
Paul D. Stein '83
Irene M. Stumberger '83
Susan J. Thayer '83
Anne Donnelly Triller '83
R. Joseph Tripp '83
Robin Lavitz Van Horne '83
Glenn D. Vivian '83
Sally Wallace '83
James J. Walsh '83
James L. Warner '83
Todd F. Washburn '83
Catherine Whitney Welles '83, P'12, P'15
Kelly L. Wynn '83


          Back to Top


Classes of 1982
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
  81 114 357 102

Donor List

Sharon Holben Backus '82
Egils K. Bogdanovics '82, P'13
Robert L. Boyle, Jr. '82, P'07
Michael F. Bracken '82
Ted K. Brodheim '82
David A. Burk '82
Kenneth A. Carle '82
William S. Caron '82
James W. Carpenter, Jr. '82
Robert G. Chaddock '82
Laura Craig Chapman '82
Jefferson S. Chinman '82
Charles F. Clarke III '82
Lucy Cutting '82
Stephanie Stowe Dantzer '82
John A. Diamond '82
Erik M. Eames '82
Tracey H. Erwin '82
Donald V. Farriss, Jr. '82
Dina Yasinsky Ferguson '82
Philip H. Fett, Jr. '82
Cynthia Gelsthorpe Fish '82
Robert R. Garland '82
Laura J. Garrett '82
Scott B. Gaulocher '82
Jeffrey R. Gaylord '82
Toni Dailor Greenlee '82
Paul C. Harden '82
Steven M. Herman '82
Heidi Lichterfeld Hill '82
Bruce T. Hotaling '82
Lynn Policano Howard '82
Paul S. Jones '82
Gary S. Kessler '82
Reid E. Klion '82
Thomas J. Kratochvil '82
James C. Levin '82
Lawrence D. Lissauer '82
Cameron A. Lochhead '82
Clifford B. Lull III '82
Douglas P. Lyman '82
Allyson Pagnani Martin '82
Christopher S. Martin '82
Patrick M. McCooey '82
Judd A. Nathan '82
Ellen Caffrey Nattila '82
Timothy J. Nelligan '82
Andrew W. Nelson '82
Mary Stowell Nelson '82, P'10
Nicole P. Noel '82
Kristin M. Persson '82
Kathleen Killius Regan '82, P'13
Michael S. Resch '82
Clisson S. Rexford '82
Sandra Zonneville Richardson '82
Joseph A. Romano '82
Linda Jamison Rose '82
Jennifer A. Rosenwald '82
Anne Richardson Rowley '82
Mark H. Rowley '82
Andrea Morris Rudnik '82
Nadine Agree Rufrano '82
Craig S. Sampson '82
Katherine R. Savits '82
Elizabeth A. Scheines '82
Stephen B. Schuler '82
Mark J. Shapiro '82
Nancy Messing Shedrofsky '82
Denise Shirley '82
Neil E. Silverstein '82, P'14
Jonathan K. Skaff '82, P'15
Pamela Straley Soule '82, P'15
Kenneth D. Stern '82
Russell F. Stryker '82
Lisa Devin Tobias '82
Sarah Frackelton Van Der Hyde '82, P'14
Curtis A. Vannah '82, P'15
Rebecca K. Walker '82
Hobson P. Woodward '82
Kevin S. Wrege '82


          Back to Top


Classes of 1981
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
97 126 361 111

Donor List

Nicole Franchini Angelini '81
Catherine Hahn Anthony '81
W. Averell H. Bauder '81
Thomas N. Beatty '81
D. Jeffry Benoliel '81
Nancy L. Bercovitz '81
Michael Berkowitz '81
Nicholas C. Besobrasov '81
Cynthia L. Black '81
Cassandra Kappel Bolte '81, P'14
Rebecca Tracy Boyle '81
Amy Branch '81
Gervaise Devlin Brown '81
N. Harrison Buck '81, P'12
Nancy Hathaway Burke '81
Angus M. Burton '81
John M. Burton '81
Peter H. Callahan '81
Alejandro E. Camacho '81
Rachel Ijams Cantlay '81
Calvin R. Carver, Jr. '81
Ralph C. Caschetta '81
Patrick I. Christie '81
Keith J. Cohen '81
Eric D. W. Cohler '81
Thomas C. Connor '81
Susan Dangl Cooley '81
Karen Ciaccio Cornelius '81
Margaret VanEtten Dennin '81
Carl J. DePalma '81
Janet Litchman DuBose '81
Julia Russell Eells '81
Patricia Ferrito '81, P'15
Stephen B. Gruppo '81
Benjamin B. Hamilton '81
Kevin P. Hennessy '81
David Hernandez '81
Peter T. Hess '81
Geoffrey G. Hogan '81
Roxanne Jackson '81
Jeff L. Jokl '81
Alan M. Jones '81
Henry M. Justi '81
Lorie M. L. Karnath '81
Joseph L. Kinsella '81
Jane Erickson Krecicki '81
Judith Page Kroeger '81
Sarah Flaherty Krouch '81
Janet E. Kyle '81
James F. Lamond '81
Elizabeth Hocking Layton '81
Bonnie S. Leff '81
Pamela Freund Levesque '81
Daniel F. Lord '81
Jeffrey A. Lynch '81
Peter O. Mallory '81
Robert H. Marsh '81
Kevin G. Martin '81, P'12
Scott J. Mason '81, P'13
John A. Massimilian '81
Alfred D. Matt '81
Mark H. Neikrie '81
Brendan P. O'Brien '81
Elizabeth Saunders Oski '81
Lianne Andreoni Paolino '81, P'14
Robin MacGregor Parsons '81
Sarah Wright Phillips '81
Jeffrey P. Potter '81
Lynne Bergman Potter '81
Diane Gardner Premo '81, P'09
Nancy Meyers Preston '81
Wendy Burrows Price '81
James H. Ramage '81, P'16
Andrew C. Reid '81
Arie L. Reinstein '81
Perry C. Reith '81
Nina E. Rubin '81
Margaret McQuade Schmitt '81
Shari Seffer '81
Steven J. Seminer '81, P'17
William W. Sipperly '81, P'13
Katherine M. Smith '81
Hayden S. Solomon '81
H. Curtis Spalding '81
Mark D. Spiegel '81
Nicholas J. Stahl '81
Claudia J. Steinhaus '81
Craig R. Stine '81, P'17
Jeffrey F. Thompson '81
Susan Troeger Thompson '81
Hans Warner '81
David R. Watkins '81
Anita Barker Weeks '81, P'15
Mary Fenn Weickert '81
William N. Weickert '81
Carol Alfenito Wheeler '81
Howard P. Whidden '81
Stephanie L. Wiles '81
Bradford C. Williams '81, P'14, P'16
Christopher Zoladz '81


          Back to Top


Classes of 1980
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Hans Kaiser, Renata Scott, Lynne Friedlander*, Daniel Williams, Susan Resch, Kim Capobianco 95 118 298 101

Donor List

Michael L. Bangs '80
Gary G. Baxter '80
Alison Brown Bell '80
Christopher M. Billingslea '80
Kathryn Edds Blackburn '80
Ivan G. Blumberg '80
Jeffrey C. Boardman '80
John Bodnar III '80
Clifford M. Breslow '80
John S. Brown '80
John E. Bulman '80
Neil Burns '80
David S. Call '80
Joseph M. Callahan '80
David A. Capobianco '80
Kim Mathern Capobianco '80
John P. Collier '80
Edward J. Cooney '80
Gregory G. Couch '80
Mary Van Ingen Courtemanche '80
Robert H. Courtemanche '80
Elizabeth Pearce Cronin '80
F. Michael Cullinan '80
Bruce S. Cybul '80
Francine J. D'Amico '80
Kathleen Hare Day '80
Nancy Follansbee Donnelly '80
Paul T. Donnelly '80
Libertad Doperoy '80
Marc S. Ehrlich '80
Peter G. Fatse '80
Bonnie Ashton Faughnan '80, P'13
Theodore J. Finn '80
Kathleen Ford '80, P'13
Thomas A. Franz '80, P'15
Susan Alden Frelinghuysen '80, P'12, P'17
Lynne Friedlander '80, P'10
Steven I. Gottlieb '80
Michael L. Greco '80
Richard E. Groot '80
John M. Groton '80
William J. Heffern '80
Alan S. Hejnal '80
Caroline Barnes Henningsen '80
Robert O. Jacobs '80
David R. Jennison '80
William R. Joyce '80
Hans T. Kaiser '80
Katherine R. Kalker '80
Susan Brazill Kelly '80
Christine L. Kubik '80
Frank P. Leslie III '80
Kathryn Dauenhauer Leslie '80
Susan Taggart Lindsey '80
Celeste V. Lopes '80
David L. Lurio '80
Peter S. Marshall '80
Sam R. Marzouk '80
Lynne Nowadly Mason '80, P'13
Roy A. McAdam '80
Suzette Lane McAvoy '80
Grace E. Merritt '80
Christopher E. Miller '80
Frederick M. Mosher '80, P'08
Lederle Tenney Motzer '80
Peter W. Neidecker '80
Susan Clisham Nesbitt '80
Kelly S. O'Brien '80
David P. Pelkowski '80
P. Scott Petosa '80
Lawrence Piazza '80, P'09
Elizabeth C. Pille-Speacht '80
Jodi Perlmuth Popofsky '80
Eric B. Propper '80
Michael E. Rawlins '80, P'16
Alan I. Reed '80
Susan Cleary Resch '80
Edward C. Robinson '80
Lee B. Roggenburg '80
Robert M. Rosenblatt '80
Gary M. Scharoff '80
Mitchell N. Schear '80
Ann Kathleen Smith-Rudnick '80
Keith R. Spalding '80
Kemp C. Stickney '80
Bonnie Tourison Sweeney '80, P'10
Elaine Turkel-Breslow '80
Frank J. Veith, Jr. '80
Pamela Lee Veith '80
Stephanie Brod Warden '80
Amanda Ellis Washburne '80, P'16
Brian D. Whalen '80, P'09, P'06
Patricia J. Whelan '80
Elaine Timberlake Willard '80
William Wolf '80
Sarah Parsons Zackheim '80


          Back to Top


Classes of 1979
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Dana Smith, Hugh Gleason 81 204 294 100

Donor List

Lisa Abbott Adler '79
Peter J. Altman '79, P'17
M. Andrew Barlow '79
Laura M. Barnhill '79, P'15
William D. Bathke '79
Susan M. Becker '79
Paul D. Briamonte '79
Roy R. Brown '79
Dana Smith Burton '79
James F. Calder '79, P'16, P'18
Joseph S. Caruso '79
Charles E. Childs III '79
David B. Clarkson '79
G. Jarvis Coffin III '79, P'05
Susanne Madeira Coffin '79, P'05
Cornelius E. Colley '79
Francis H. Collins III '79
Joseph W. Corcoran, Jr. '79
Stephen Decatur, Jr. '79, P'15
Sarah J. Dengler '79
John B. Detwiler '79
Eric N. Devin '79
Amy Batterman Ditchek '79, P'13, P'15
Timothy S. Eden '79
F. Kenneth L. Edwards '79
Carol D. Ehler '79
Cynthia A. Flanders '79
Patti DeFilipps Galleher '79
Watson W. Galleher '79
Michael A. Gardner '79
Hugh J. Gleason '79
Laura Pollard Gorjance '79
John P. Gregg '79
Mary Kay Fogarty Hafer '79, P'13
Keith W. Harrington '79
Thomas B. Harvey '79
Suzette Scott Hearn '79
Elizabeth Helbraun '79
Sally Kuonen Hensen '79
James P. Herman '79
Robert K. Hopkins III '79
Elizabeth Pierson Hulit '79
Pamela W. Ireland '79
Paige Callen James '79
Thomas E. Jermain '79
Barbara Hoskins Kalina '79
Anne Hosley Kalter '79
Elizabeth Peirce Koehler '79
Michael S. Levine '79
Rebecca S. Lockwood '79
Allen P. Lovejoy '79
Hilary Prechtl McClelland '79
Michael G. McDevitt '79
Peter M. Miller '79
Douglas W. Miner '79
Heidi Muschick '79
Timothy F. Nuland '79
Robert M. Olivieri '79
Kathryn Jannotta Palmer '79
Polly S. Patterson '79
Susan Moonitz Pisello '79
Scott P. Polansky '79
John F. Powers '79
Edward F. Premo II '79, P'09
Anthony M. Reid '79
Christopher G. Richards '79, P'16
Pamela Clark Robbins '79, P'10
Jody B. Schwab Prunier '79
Mark A. Shedrofsky '79
John F. Siff '79
Kershaw W. Smith '79
Geri E. Solomon '79, P'16
Matthew P. Stellato '79
Mary Mannion Stern '79
Jeffrey A. Summers '79
Gerard P. Tully '79, P'12
Charles H. Wallace '79
Julia F. Warner '79
James A. Warshaw '79
Patricia Weir '79
Donna Leahy Wick '79
Robert W. Wilkinson '79
David C. Wilson '79, P'08
David E. Winship '79


          Back to Top


Classes of 1978
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Richard Hulit, Jr., Robert Reynolds, Karen Hindle Donoghue 84 116 328 105

Donor List

Justin A. Abelson '78
Douglas F. Austin-Weeks '78
John I. Babbitt, Jr. '78, P'11
John E. Baisley '78
Frederick R. Barr, Jr. '78
Janet Gold Bass '78
Robert C. Bird '78
Elizabeth Bennett Blue '78
John S. Boornazian '78
Janet L Bowers '78
Scott L. Brophy '78, P'12
Robert J. Brown '78
Nancy J. Cande '78
Philip L. Carens '78, P'15
Mary M. Collins '78
Herbert J. Cooley '78
Allen E. Crocker '78
Mary Anne Noonan Crutchley '78
Brian K. Davis '78
Jack B. Davis '78
Margaret McGrath Dixon '78
Karen Hindle Donoghue '78
Karen J. Donovan '78
J. R. Dowd, Jr. '78
Peter C. Earl '78
Amy S. Ellentuck '78
Wendy P. Ettinger '78
Ann Bergmann Ewing '78
Christopher W. Fox '78
Patricia Francis-Lyon '78
Sarah Gaffin '78
Richard S. Gates '78
Daniel J. Goldfarb '78
Dennis E. Goodenough III '78
James E. Goodman '78
Susan Shank Hawthorne '78
Randall M. Hayes '78, P'17
Timothy J. Heekin '78
Michael Max Henry '78
Francis C. Inserra '78
Linden A. Jackett '78
Barbara Lounsbery Johnson '78
Evan T. Johnson '78
Joel M. Katz '78
Karen Randles Kerbs '78
Michael Kilcullen '78
Laura L. Knust '78
Catherine Bacon Koch '78
Janet Sanford Kowalski '78
Michael J. Kroeger '78
John E. Leffel '78
Margaret Hewit Mackie '78
Kim Oltmanns Maxwell '78
Arnold S. Mazer '78
Duncan McClelland '78
Sean M. McCooey '78, P'08, P'12
William D. McElhiney '78
Carolyn Carr McGuire '78
Terrance G. McGuire '78
David G. McMillan, Jr. '78
Debra Gere Miller '78
Howard J. Mulcahey '78
Joan A. Nathan '78
Dana J. O'Brien '78
Wendy G. Olsoff '78
Pamela Waterman Paley '78
Neal S. Peachey '78
William R. Pictor, Jr. '78
Charles D. Reilly '78
Robert S. Reynolds '78
Anne Walsh Ross '78
Bradford V. Rowell '78
Thomas J. Schardt '78
Katherine P. Schleyer '78, P'15
Elisabeth Millspaugh Schroeder '78, P'11
J. Howison Schroeder '78, P'11
Ann Shelton '78
Joan Leydon Siff '78
Stephen L. Smith '78
Robert E. Spaulding '78
Douglas F. Stewart '78
Dr. Herman W. Tull '78
Lisa V. Vaamonde '78
Susan B. Weisenfeld '78
Jeffrey S. Weiss '78
Diane Membrino Wespiser '78
Brock Yates, Jr. '78
Jeffrey S. Zornow '78


          Back to Top


Classes of 1977
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Ira Goldschmidt 91 110 296 94

Donor List

Michael J. Addona '77
David S. Allen '77
John W. Baker III '77
Sheryl Sutin Barell '77, P'06
Michael R. Barger '77
Anthony L. Berger '77
Mindy E. Boslow '77
Anne Rowley Breneman '77, P'09
David M. Burdick '77
Sally Bernays Burgess '77
Harriet Z. Caner '77
Walter K. Chapman '77
Lynn M. Chesler '77
Gary A. Chinman '77, P'15
Stephanie Citerman '77
N. B. Hunter Cochrane '77
Melissa B. Cornthwaite '77
Nathaniel S. Corwin '77
Timothy T. Crane '77
Howard B. Davis '77
Lansing E. Day '77
Frederick W. Dougherty '77
Daniel K. Drake '77
Carmen L. Duarte '77
Paul G. Easton '77
A. J. Evans, Jr. '77
Thomas N. Fromson '77
Ira G. Goldschmidt '77
Denise Jermain Goodfellow '77
Laurie J. Goodrich '77
Theodore C. Guild '77
Lenard H. Hammer '77
Jonathan K. Hart '77
Wendy J. Haskell '77
Dorothy D'Amanda Hayes '77, P'18
John C. Hayes '77, P'18
Peter E. Hirsch '77
Porter Hoagland III '77, P'13
David M. Jacobs '77
Barry W. Jaffin '77
Charles R. Johnson, Jr. '77
Laurie A. Keller '77
Frank B. Kohn '77
Janice Krinsky '77
Dennis E. Kubiak '77
Robert G. Lewis '77
Robert I. Long '77
Anne Klinke Loughborough '77
Thomas N. MacDonald '77
Thomas A. Mackie '77
Katherine R. MacKinnon '77
Bruce D. Marzullo '77
Robert C. H. Masters '77
Frances Verdenal Meffen '77, P'04
Scott E. Melby '77
Sara Grogan Milano '77, P'12
Edward G. Mooney '77
James G. Nagel '77
Robert W. Nassar '77
Peter V. Naton '77
Kristin C. Ohms-McNamara '77, P'18
Suzanne Barcomb Pearson '77
Karen M. Petrella '77
Stephen R. Phillips '77
Nancy A. Pilch '77
Steven J. Przybylski '77
John H. Reade '77
Donald A. Robbins '77, P'10
David A. Rosen '77
Nancy Tweedie Schulkind '77
Jennifer C. Seabury '77
Allie Edwards Secor '77, P'10
John R. Secor '77, P'10
Paul J. Setze '77
Dwight B. Shepard '77, P'04
Lawrence A. Silverstein '77
Elyse Kremer Spalding '77
William J. Spalik, Sr. '77
Robert D. Streeten '77
J. Fred Stukenberg '77
Martha Kemp Thomas '77
Jeffrey B. Thon '77
Steven E. Tobias '77
John M. Toogood '77
Virginia Folsom Umiker '77, P'10
Diane Rhodes Warner '77, P'12
Judith Hill Warren '77
Richard C. Warren '77
Mark N. Weber '77
Brandt L. Wolkin '77
Christopher A. Woods '77
Catherine Haxo Zeiser '77
Stephen H. Zlotnick '77


          Back to Top


Classes of 1976
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
93 109 310 97

Donor List

Melinda Moss Abriss '76
Lesley Tegenborg Allen '76, P'02
Eleanor Nethken Alvarez '76
Patricia Caporal Anderson '76
John P. Asher '76
Ronny A. Barell '76, P'06
Thomas V. Bartkowski '76
Helen M. Beattie '77
John C. Bishop '76
Beth A. Brophy '76
Margaret Brown  '76
Joseph Burdick '76
N. Douglas Burgoyne '76
Martha Allen Butterworth '76
Judy M. Chelnick '76
Warren G. Conklin, Jr. '76
Susan Young Contente '76
Jeffrey C. Cornwell '76
Elizabeth B. Counselman '76
Robert J. Dee '76
Francis M. Devaney '76
Mary Kemper Dolan '76
Stuart Elfenbein '76
Eileen Emerson '76
Jane L. Epstein '76
Asta Farrand '76, P'78
Robin L. Finn '76
Susan E. Major Gage '76
Leslie A. Gatcombe-Hynes '76
Deborah Morris George '76
Paul M. Gottlieb '76
Bruce E. Hansen, Jr. '76
Shelley Wolf Harris '76, P'15
Christopher E. Hassell '76
Christopher B. Hearn '76
Ann M. Hermann '76
Carolyn Stepanek Holmes '76
Michael S. Horwitz '76
A. MacArthur Humphries '76
Alexander P. Jinishian '76
Frank M. Johnson '76, P'12
Elaine Poitras Jones '76
Robyn Douglas Kilpatrick '76
Heather McCarthy Knapp '76
Paul W. Knight '76
Paul W. Kolbert '76
Richard A. Kowalski '76
Marc S. Krieger '76
E. Brian Lassally '76
Allen F. Levy '76
Joseph D. Lewis '76
Maxwell H. Lown '76
Richard R. Lubell '76
Barbara J. MacAdam '76
Hugh C. MacFarlane, Jr. '76
Lawrence T. Macko '76
Frederick J. Martin, Jr. '76
Herbert J. McCooey, Jr. '76, P'04, P'09
John A. Meffen '76, P'04
Eric L. Model '76
Allison Morrow '76
Teddy Moskowitz '76
Kim Cummings Nightingale '76
Len B. Norwitz '76
Raymond S. Papperman '76, P'09
John R. Pearson, Jr. '76
Eric T. Pierce '76
Deborah S. Pilla '76
George S. W. Pratt '76
Gregory P. Precopio '76
Lynn Robertson-Hotz '76
Susan Rosenthal-Hopfan '76
Ann C. Sauer '76
James J. Scheider '76
George L. Schiffman '76
Vincent D. Schmidt '76
Mary Colavito Shepanski '76
Thomas C. Shevory '76
Kristen A. Simone '76
Mark S. Siskind '76
Randall J. Slovis '76
James P. Spano '76
Charles W. Stannard '76
Richard Steinschneider III '76
Linda M. Struble '76
Melody Troeger Sweet '76
Stephen W. Thomas '76
Bruce R. Thompson '76
Jean Calderone Truckey '76
Richard J. Umiker '76, P'10
Stephen H. Washburne '76, P'16
Carol Brotman White '76
Dorothy H. Wickenden '76, L.H.D. '14
Beth Yingling '76
Susan G. Zellweger '76


          Back to Top


Classes of 1975
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Susan Albert, Jachary Chaikin, Kurt Dossin, James Emery, Mark Sofman, Richard Solomon*, Margaret Bean 98 123 283 108

Donor List

Stephanie B. Abbuhl '75
Susan Albert '75, P'07, P'09
John M. Alibrandi, Jr. '75
James R. Allen '75
Robert J. Andrews '75
Sara Baer-Sinnott '75
Amy Diamond Barnes '75
Davis L. Barnes '75
Margaret E. Bean '75
Joel A. Bernstein '75
Gail A. Boghossian-Bedoukian '75
Nicholas G. Bonvicino '75
Carmen M. Bowser '75
Norman S. Brown, Jr. '75
David E. Capraro '75
Karen Goodfriend Chaffee '75
Reuben J. K. Chong '75
Janice Chu '75
John A. Clarkeson '75
Barbara J. Dalton '75
Penelope Miller Davidoff '75, P'10
Christine A. Davidson '75
David M. Dee '75
David H. Deming '75
John N. Deming, Jr. '75
Robert C. Dolan '75
Kurt D. Dossin '75
Stephen G. Downs, Jr. '75
James F. Emery '75
Virginia Tyson Faus '75, P'14
James D. Fischbeck '75
Christine Guthorn Flynn '75, P'12
Gregory B. Flynn '75, P'12
Louise A. Francis '75
Thomas P. Fuller '75
Michael C. Gage '75
Ann Bingley Gallops '75
Ellen C. Ganon '75
Lawrence S. Goldberg '75
Betty A. Good '75
Carol Davidson Gottliebsen '75
Joseph A. Govern '75
Ellen Wail Grabowitz '75
Neal H. Greenberg '75
Stephen H. Greenspan '75
Diane S. Halley '75
Randy Berkowitz Hammer '75
Jerome P. Hanley '75
C. Turner Hansel '75
Susan Harris '75
Robert S. Hopfan '75
William J. Howard '75
Mary E. Hughes '75
Karen L. Inman '75, P'17
Teresa Lanxner Ivester '75
David A. Jackson '75
Leanne Raney Jackson '75
Carolyn E. Jensen '75
Robert L. Jokl, Jr. '75, P'05
Jeremiah W. Jones '75
Jay M. Kaplan '75
Edmund R. T. Kelley, Jr. '75
Wendy Glasser Kisseloff '75
Stephen P. Klass '75
John F. Koepke III '75
Thomas R. Korn '75
Anne Kraybill Krecko '75
Kurt M. Langer '75
Thomas R. Lansner '75
Paul S. Lieber '75
Paul J. Lupia '75
Gary J. Markovits '75
Jane Sala McWilliams '75
Sandra L. Mead '75
Sally Ann Migliore '75
Albert Modiano '75
Christine Crockett Morgan '75
Eric H. Nietsch '75
Patricia Clark Nietsch '75
Hannah Hardman Ostrye '75
Eve Moscowitz Pardo '75
R. Mark Patterson '75
Geoffrey S. Perselay '75
Marlene B. Pitkow '75
Deborah Cannon Ponce '75
John E. Ready '75
John D. Roberts, Jr. '75
Laurie M. Salzberg '75
Lauren Scharf-Snyder '75
Marjorie Scheer '75
Michael J. Schelzi '75
Mary Milano Schmidt '75
Katherine Illoway Schoettle '75, P'03
Robert M. Shaddock '75, P'09
Mark P. Sisson '75
Neil W. Sjoblom '75
Priscilla A. Smith '75
Mark A. Sofman '75
Karen Kaplan Solomon '75, P'10
Richard S. Solomon '75, P'10
Richard E. Thomas, Jr. '75
Jennifer Mason Underwood '75
John S. Weiner '75
Susan Stolle Willbond '75
Holly Steelman Woodworth '75, P'04
Neil F. Woodworth '75, P'04


          Back to Top


Classes of 1974
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Kathy Platoni, Mike Orth, Joanne Conrad 97 179 294 115

Donor List

June Miller Adams '74
Bruce T. Amsbary '74
Cindy Preston Baker '74, P'05
Ann E. Bardeen '74
Jean Hubbard Barrows '74
Doreen Kingsbury Barry-Schneider '74
Sue Bassage '74
Stephanie Steiner Berge '74
Patricia Quinlan Bertocci '74, P'14
Paul Bertozzi '74
Luis A. Bracero '74
Ellen J. Brand '74
Lawrence O. Carle '74
Marc A. Cecil '74
Diane Goss Clark '74
Robert W. Cleveland '74
Isabel Banton Clowe '74
Joanne C. Conrad '74
Forbes J. Delany '74
Susan DeLarm-Sandman '74
David V. Dinolfo '74
Kevin P. Dolan '74
Patricia Dore '74
Christine Sleeper Driscoll '74
Linda E. Dudis '74
Irka Elsevier '74
Deborah A. Etzel '74
Mark L. Evans '74
Jay A. Finkel '74
Thomas R. Fogg '74, P'07
Jeremy N. Foley '74
Carol Dutcher Foster '74
David A. Friedman '74
Elliott T. Friedman '74
Melanie M. Gallagher '74
Timothy R. George '74
William J. Goldberg '74
Kathryn Lyon Graham '74
Douglas S. Hadley '74, P'13
Norman J. Hammer '74
James P. Heus '74
David K. Higgins '74
William S. Hochman '74
William I. Hosking '74
Edward J. Hurley '74
Robert J. Jenkins '74
Teresa A. Johnson '74
Alfred H. Karney '74
Carol Spadaccia Kimmerle '74, P'01
Phyllis Launer Kozarsky '74
Michael N. Krupp '74
David E. Kwiatkowski '74
William E. Lanigan '74
Catherine J. Lasser '74
Jeffrey G. Legler '74
Jeffrey N. Levy '74
Randi Gilbert Lipkin '74
Mark R. Luborsky '74, P'16
Christine Maslin-Cole '74
Garrett A. Mathieson '74
John E. Matthews '74
Lisa Mastropaul Mayer '74
Michael C. McAnaney '74
Andrew G. McMaster, Jr. '74, P'09
Thomas J. Moffitt '74, P'07
Christopher C. Muller '74
Mark W. Murray '74
Robert A. Nelson '74
Jeffrey W. Neslen '74
Katherine Coleman Nicoll '74
Ann B. Oaks '74, P'84, P'85, P'89
Thomas L. Oberdorfer '74
Matthew J. O'Brien '74
Michael A. Orth '74
Neil Osheroff '74
John P. Palkovic '74
Heidi Larson Reed '74
Rita Calligaris Reicher '74
Ralph Rodriguez '74
Kelly Noyes Rose '74
Geraldine Bronzo Roth '74
Laurence G. Roth, Jr. '74
Lois Meyer Schembs '74
Robert C. Sena '74
Beverly Singer '74
W. Cannon Spotswood '74
James D. Stanton '74
Mark R. Thomases '74
Stewart I. Tick '74
Laurie Malcolm Tillinghast '74, P'09
Howard H. Tobak '74
Edwin V. Truax '74
Ronald J. Vance '74, P'08
Jean Collins VanEtten '74
Allen R. Walker '74
Sally A. Webster '74
Howard N. Weiner '74
Christine Cross Wells '74
Paul P. Wells '74


          Back to Top


Classes of 1973
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Joanne Lyons Dunne, Robert Loring 81 108 229 102

Donor List

Robert C. Albinski '73
Mitchell R. Alegre '73
Darrick E. Antell '73
Ilan Awerbuch '73
Virginia M. Bacheler '73
Sherman C. Bedford, Jr. '73
Robert Bertin '73
L. Rick Bley '73
William C. Blynt '73
Richard A. Bradspies '73
Nancy Dickey Brown '73
William W. Brown '73
Frank A. Carey '73
Kenneth B. Cherry '73
Alison Crocker Ciotoli '73
John B. Cochran '73, P'09, P'14
Robert S. Collier '73
William J. Comery '73
James M. Cullen '73
Joseph M. Curley '73
James M. Dehn, Jr. '73
Jill D. Delman '73
Janet M. Drake '73
Joanne E. Dunne '73
Eugene M. Ebner '73
Donald W. Eiss '73
Christine Heald Elsbeck '73
George J. Elsbeck '73
Jeffrey M. Genrich '73
William K. Hagmann '73
Ellen M. Heath '73
Judi Rea Heck '73
Peggy Davis Heotis '73
Peter M. Heotis '73
Garson Herzfeld '73
Neilson C. Himelein '73
Michael Mueller Holly '73
Scott A. Honiberg '73
Leland C. Hutchinson '73
Nancy Jo Kaufman '73
Walter P. Keith III '73
Thomas Kelly '73
C. Scott Kennedy '73
Dennis P. King '73
Marcia Kurs-Lasky '73
Deborah D. Lane '73
Eliot W. Larson '73
Richard Leckerling '73
Robert W. Loring '73, P'06
Abigail Beede MacDonald '73, P'10
Ira L. Mandelker '73
Kenneth B. Mason '73
Gail Herman McGinn '73
Marjorie M. Terry McRoberts '73
Eric L. Mokover '73
Susan J. Moran '73
Vicki A. Newman '73
Joan Kraus O'Brien '73
Daniel P. Ostrye '73
Polly Gnazzo Philbrick '73
David N. Podell '73
Joel G. Post '73
David A. Raymond '73
Bruce E. Reed '73
Fayette Reynolds Rosenfeld '73
Richard S. Rosenfeld '73
Elizabeth Flannery Rosenthal '73
Joseph Rosta '73
Michael Schwartz '73
Catherine E. Small '73
Sally Smithwick '73
Karen Solenick '73
George E. Steinemann '73
Marjorie Torelli '73
Marjorie Prince Troutman '73
Susan L. Trump '73
John R. Van Siclen '73
John B. VanEtten '73
June Stirton Varrone '73, P'12
Mary Eileen Vukman '73
Curtis C. West '73
William T. Whitaker '73, L.H.D. '97
William D. Yaffa '73, P'10


          Back to Top


Classes of 1972
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Todd Meck, Shirley Banker, Jean Linney 126 154 305 130

Donor List

Gary H. Abelson '72
Dennis M. Allen '72
William C. Amos '72
Robert A. Aronson '72, P'05
David Arthur '72
Elizabeth Tyler Ayer '72
Daniel R. Baker '72
Jean Ellen Barrett '72
Judith M. Barrows '72
Richard A. Blue '72
Edwin G. Booth, Jr. '72
Stephen E. Bromberg '72
J. Tyler Bumsted '72
Christopher A. Burkhart '72
Robert K. Camera '72
Linda Coburn Childers '72
Peter A. Ciotoli '72
Richard G. Clinchy '72
Lewis B. Cohn '72
Paul F. Colarulli '72
David Connolly '72
Charles T. Cooper '72
Judith Cappelli Cusimano '72
Kenneth G. Damask '72
Arlonia J. Davis '72
Michael V. Dobbin '72
J. Thomas Dorman '72
Sanford A. Dorman '72, P'01
George M. Drosdowich '72
Margaret A. Duquette '72
Christopher Farnum '72, P'01
Carl Fazio, Jr. '72
Lynn Huiras Ferguson '72
Robert M. Finlayson, Jr. '72
George W. Fiske '72, P'08
Melanie Repp Fiske '72, P'08
Joyce Killick Fowler '72
Roger J. Frankel '72
Thomas W. Gaggin, Jr. '72
Mark E. Getzin '72
Kevin M. Gilligan '72
Gary Goldstein '72
Mark S. Gordon '72
Thomas G. Haight '72
Sandra J. Halbritter '72
Alan J. Heavens '72
Sandra Beretta Henderson '72
Kenneth D. Hoch '72
Edward W. Hook III '72
Thomas S. Howard '72
Robert H. Jarvis '72
Bruce M. Jervis '72
Deborah Shor Jervis '72
Kirk E. Jordan '72
Peruse E. Khachoyan '72
Richard B. Kidder '72
John E. Kitagawa '72
Jeffrey B. Klein '72
Catherine van de Velde Lambe '72
Howard C. Lem '72
David J. Lenihan '72
Martha C. Leonard '72
Marcia McPherson Lichtman '72
Jean Ann Linney '72
Shelley Lochhead '72
Edward J. Macaulay '72
Mark C. MacNamara '72, P'00, P'04
Martha Cooke MacNamara '72, P'00, P'04
Allan D. McKelvie '72
Todd B. Meck '72
Deborah L. Meeson '72, P'98
Michael C. Michalski '72
H. Craig Miller '72
Patricia Gillan Miller '72
Wayne R. Miller '72
Judith Slotoroff Mitchell '72
William L. Moesch '72
Shirley Napolitano Banker '72
Michael F. Nemser '72
Claude C. Nuckols III '72
Gary P. Oliver '72
Todd A. Patterson '72, P'06
William N. Pierson '72
James E. Poole '72
John P. Poth, Jr. '72
Mark G. Potter '72
Frederic D. Preston '72
Dominic Provenzano '72, P'04
R. Scott Pugh '72
Constance E. Rice '72
James A. Roistacher '72, P'17
Ellen J. Roos-Marr '72
Elizabeth Schaub Rosenthal '72, P'11
Timothy J. Ryan '72
Barbara Harris Sassano '72
Leslie E. Schenk '72
Robert A. Schindler '72
John R. Scofield '72
Laurence I. Shopmaker '72
Marilyn Symes Short '72
Edward R. Siegel '72
John R. Silverthorne '72
Edward J. Soltz '72
Gregory B. Sprow '72
Eric S. Spungin '72, P'01
Robin Martens Stacey '72
Joan Thomas Stansbury '72
Loren Stryker Stockton '72
Elaine Jordan Stowell '72, P'00
Elizabeth K. Stratton '72
Arthur Strawbridge '72
Howard Taylor '72
Janis Root Tobin '72
Roger M. Tobin '72
Paula Babiarz Tracy '72
Carol A. Ulmer '72
Joseph A. VanOrsdel '72, P'05
Gary L. Weatherby '72
Paul C. White '72
Michael D. Willbond '72
Judith A. Wolford '72
Thomas H. Woodruff '72, P'93
George J. Wulster '72
Janet Selover Wulster '72
Susan Lloyd Yolen '72
Karl B. Young '72
Maureen Collins Zupan '72, P'09
William N. Zupan '72, P'09


          Back to Top


Classes of 1971
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
Bradley Davidson 98 - 246 -

Donor List

Brian A. Adair '71
Richard D. Adair '71
Katherine M. Aldrich '71
Roger W. Allen '71
David B. Anderson '71
Katherine Mills Anderson '71
Beatrice E. Angus '71
Robin Dissin Aufses '71, P'11
Nancy Malfitano Bailey '71
Charles C. W. Bauder '71
Joel L. Becker '71
Linda A. Beeler '71, P'07
Christy W. Bell '71
Ms. Janet Bellamy '71
Jeffrey G. Bird '71, P'10
Frederick W. Bond '71
Lynne A. Burgess '71
Timothy R. Burroughs '71
Margaret E. Caraberis '71, P'03
Roberta Barnes Carey '71
Richard W. Charnoff '71
Linda Eberhardt Chilson '71, P'05
Arnold N. Cohen '71, P'05
Richard E. Cottone '71
Ellen Fridovich David '71
Bradley Davidson '71, P'04, P'08
James E. Decker III '71
Mary Ludlow Duket '71
John Q. Easton '71
Gail E. Erwin '71
David W. Frankel '71
Harry J. Friedman '71
Rhonda B. Friedman '71
John T. Grassi II '71
William P. Haizlip '71
Glenn K. Hammond '71
Christie M. Hayes '71
John W. Hershey '71
Wolcott T. Hinchey '71
Mark A. Hoffman '71
R. Nick Hogan '71
Anthony C. W. Irving '71
Gugy A. Irving III '71
Paul L. Johnson '71, P'08
Peggy Hall Johnson '71
Christine Logan Kaiser '71
Elizabeth Ford Kennedy '71
Wendy Bullard Kocovsky '71
Peter L. Kohnstamm '71
Steven S. Lasky '71
Carol Brown Laufer '71
Robert H. Lowe '71, P'05
Dayle A. Mandelson '71
Barry W. Marr '71
Linda Freer Mason '71
Emily Sanford Massey '71
Kristine Decker Maxwell '71
Andrea Powers Michaels '71, P'05
James A. Michaels '71, P'05
Roland J. Misarti '71
James G. Monroe '71
Lynn Seavey Nemser '71
Keturah Denny Neville '71
Stephen B. Nilsen '71
Robert W. Odierna '71
Charles M. O'Donnell '71
Carol Pappas '71
John P. Parrott, Jr. '71
Jo Heinmuller Peirce '71
Richard J. Peller '71
Barbara L. Phillips '71
Francis D. Phillips II '71
William R. Pontarelli '71
Douglas D. Preston '71
John T. Preston '71
Susan L. Quinones '71
Joel M. Reif '71
Marian Smith Rings '71
John C. Ritzenthaler '71
Judy Laufer Rosen '71
Todd H. Rosenthal '71, P'11
Jonathan L. Rowland, Sr. '71
Robin Russel '71
Nancy Nowak Rutherford '71
William J. Ryder '71, P'07
Robert M. Salino '71
Kenneth A. Samuelson '71
Claudia Schaefer-Rodriguez '71
Stephanie Seidman '71
Gail Alberti Sisti '71, P'04
Malcolm H. Smith, Jr. '71
Wendy Lobo Sowala '71
A. Stephen Spangler '71
Deborah Kauders Spangler '71
Linda Luce Swiatocha '71
Jed S. Swift '71
John H. Tackus '71
Donald L. Townsend III '71
Lynn Malcolm Truswell '71, P'01
Katherine E. Tsitsos '71
Stephen F. Venuti '71
Claudia Perry Waterhouse '71
Leslie Heinith Webster '71
James S. Wilbur '71
Merit J. Wilkinson '71
W. S. Wilterdink '71
Barbara Blum Wise '71
Pamela J. Young '71


          Back to Top


Classes of 1970
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year

Patricia Endweiss, Robert Gilman, James Keegan, Roger Trerice, Richard Wasserman

105 - 255 -

Donor List

Nancy Scale Aberman '70
Richard M. Aberman '70
Mark A. Abrams '70
Jennifer Allen '70
William H. Allen '70, P'02
Kathleen Carey Alonzo '70
Alan T. Aquilina '70
William W. Banker '70
Carol Mergler Bartley '70
Bruce S. Bauer '70
David R. Beittel '70
Bonnie Pugh Benson '70
Joel J. Bernstein '70
Susan Bondy '70
T. Peter Brizee '70, P'03
Anthony V. Capuco '70
Diane-Louise Kenney Casson '70
Geoffrey B. Chandler '70
Robert A. Childs, Sr. '70, P'01, P'06
Edward A. Crapo '70
David S. Cusimano '70
Michael R. Dick '70, P'09
Mary Hampshire Dunn '70
Suzanne B. Earle '70
Leon D. Edwards '70
Roger M. Eichel '70
Patricia C. Endweiss '70
Lawrence S. Farbman '70
Gregg R. Fisher '70
Shireen Avis Fisher '70
Roger L. Foote '70, P'97
Dennis E. Ford '70, P'01
Ellen Silberstein Friedell '70
Ellen Haight Gibson '70
Robert H. Gilman '70
Marilyn Schwartz Goldman '70
Gary O. Green '70, P'98
Stewart L. Greisman '70
James S. Grossman '70, P'05
David G. Haggstrom '70
Joan T. Hammond '70
Lendra Locke Hamre '70
Michael J. Healey '70
Peter H. Helmer '70
David S. Henrich '70
Joan Mason Holtz '70
Barton D. Jackson '70
Kathryn H. Jeffrey '70
Elliott J. Jonas '70
Stephen B. Jones '70
Lorraine Harvey Jordan '70
David B. Kahl '70
Patricia Bennett Kahl '70
Alan M. Kates '70
James F. Keegan '70
John F. King '70
Charles S. Klein '70
Daniel E. Kohn '70
Celia Baldwin Koppert '70
Gary M. Levine '70
Susan J. Lorch '70
Thomas M. Lucas '70
L. William Luria '70
Frederick L. MacNamara '70
June Rockefeller Maugery '70
Janet R. Mazzaroppi '70
Charles N. McClure, Jr. '70
Kathleen G. McGann '70
J. R. McGhee, Jr. '70
Donald A. McLean, Jr. '70
Judith A. Nichols '70
David C. Owen '70
Elizabeth Crawford Reisz '70
Richard W. Renner '70
George Sunderland Rich '70
James L. Risk III '70
Ronald C. Rivlin '70
John E. Rodwick '70
Joel S. Rose '70
Christine Roberts Roy '70
Matthew A. Ruben '70
Gail A. Sanderson '70
William H. Schuellein '70
Lewis W. Siegel '70
Anne Winchell Silver '70
Peter C. S. Sime '70, P'11
Barbara M. G. Sims '70
Megan Smart Skinner '70
Susan Barnes Small '70
Philip M. Smith '70
Richard T. Smith '70
Willard B. Soper II '70
Roger W. Sorochty '70
Craig L. Stark '70
Robert A. Stein '70
Christine Chalfant Stone '70
Wyman R. Stone, Jr. '70
Peter J. Stuart '70
John A. Tata '70
Roger M. Trerice '70
Joseph J. Tripi, Jr. '70
Daniel A. Viafore '70
Rachel Boehme Votaw '70
Gerald F. Vozel '70
Christine A. Wardell '70
Richard L. Wasserman '70
Harrison Y. White '70
Nelson R. Wilt '70
Oscar Womack, Jr. '70
James Yovanoff '70, P'05, P'10


          Back to Top


Classes of 1969

Donor List

Judith Friedman Ackerhalt '69
Fred C. Arnold '69
Dana Bekeart '69
Judith Bloom '69
Jeffrey C. Boehm '69
J. Lee Bollman '69
Thomas L. Brink '69
Douglas M. Brooks '69
Leonard M. Buchakjian '69
Edgar Q. Bullock III '69
John R. Cali '69
Carolyn Boettner Calkins '69
Janet Pruitt Cappers '69
Kim P. Carpenter '69
Richard J. Cavallaro '69
Yung C. Chan '69
David J. Ciminesi '69
B. S. Clark, Jr. '69
G. Robert Cooley '69
Alice McKay Cooper '69
David R. Cowles '69
Barbara H. Cram-Crabtree '69, P'05
Sandra Krape Cryst '69
Philip S. Deely '69
Walter B. Deering '69
Richard E. Dowds '69
Richard A. Duquin, Jr. '69, P'00
Frederick C. Eckel, Jr. '69
Jane R. Eggleston '69
Wilson H. Faude '69
Rodney P. Frelinghuysen '69, L.H.D. '01
John H. Frolich '69, P'14
Steven K. Gale '69
J. Matthew Gambrill '69
Susan Estelle Garsoe '69
Paul G. Gosselink '69
Bonnie Bushong Haley '69
Norman W. Hanna II '69
Clifford Franklin Hapgood '69
Howard Y. Harris '69
Huntley R. Harrison '69
Austin Hassett '69
Philip Hawkes-Teeter '69
James A. Hayes II '69
Ruth Bowers Hazzard '69
Edward D. Herlihy '69
Alan A. Herman '69
Jeffrey B. Hodde '69, P'91
David S. Holland '69
Terry D. Holland '69
William E. Holston, Jr. '69
Mary Carter Johnson '69, P'08
Jane Kent Johnston '69
Phebe Weissner Kirkham '69
Robert A. Kowal '69
Karen Kreinheder '69
George F. Lapp '69
Linda Hyatt Lee '69
Elizabeth Browne Lenehan '69
Mark G. Manis '69
Marilyn Friedman Marcus '69
John G. Mathers '69
Eugene S. Maxon '69
Priscilla Fenner McIntyre '69
Gayle McKenna '69
John S. Meddaugh, Jr. '69
Jonathan C. Melchior '69, P'08
M. Edward Messersmith '69
Lige B. Miller, Jr. '69
Terrance M. Miller '69
Mary M. Mowrey-Raddock '69
David C. Norton '69
Mark B. Perkins '69
Elizabeth J. Perry '69, L.H.D. '04
Sheldon T. Rabin '69
John A. Redmond III '69
Paul J. Resnik '69
Antoinette Vorisek Richardson '69
Linda R. Rood '69
Joel Rosch '69
Larry J. Rosen '69
Nancy A. Rosett '69
Howard W. Rothstein '69
Russell E. Ruthig '69
Virginia Knight Sargent '69
David M. Saunders '69
Ellen Hunter Scott '69
Judith R. Seltzer '69
Barbara Lee Sergi '69
Theodore S. Sergi '69
Beverly Ling Sikstenas '69
Robert J. Simunek '69
George K. Smith '69
Thomas G. Snow '69
Randall M. Soffer '69
Frederic J. Sokol '69
Paul S. Stambach '69
Derek F. Stolp '69
Robert H. Strough '69
Robert D. Swan '69
John L. Taber '69
David L. Tallman '69
Robert K. Taylor '69
Peter A. Thomas '69
Joel W. Todd '69, P'95
Ralph L. Tucker '69
Michael K. Walsh '69
Doranne M. Washburn '69
Michael C. Waters '69
Marc N. Weiss '69
Alan N. Williams '69
Ann Pusack Wilt '69
Carole Foster Wiquist '69


          Back to Top


Classes of 1968

Donor List

Douglas J. Adams '68
Jeffrey L. Amestoy '68, P'11, P'14
Robert E. Arnold '68
Steven H. Backer '68
Gordon J. Barnett, Jr. '68
William K. Bartley '68
Susan Perry Bergmann '68
Steven Bogel '68
Thomas S. Bozzuto '68
Nancy Bramberg '68
Anthony Cabot '68, P'02
Linda Durkee Cappers '68
Louis A. Carmichael '68, P'02
Richard P. Champion '68
Eugene Collins '68
John F. Collins '68
Frank G. Cooper '68
Gloria Bills Cronin '68
Walter S. Davis '68
Richard E. Devoe '68
Donald G. Doud '68
Berle Mirand Driscoll '68
Sharon Lynch Edward '68
Brooks Eldredge-Martin '68
W. Patrick Falvey '68
David G. Ferguson '68
William T. Ferris III '68, P'02
Birgitte Madsen Flanders '68, P'00
Anne Preston Franks '68
William W. Franks '68
Thomas B. Gentz '68
Barbara Gioulakis-Stockman '68
David M. Gordon '68
Anthony H. Griffin '68
Claudia Webb Hamlin '68, P'97
W. Richard Hamlin '68, P'97
Mike Hanna '68, P'99, HON '04
Ralph M. Peter Harter '68, P'92, P'95
D. Hunt Hendrickson '68
Martin S. Hollister '68
Martin D. Jahre '68
Martha Stuart Jewett '68
Hugh R. Kane '68
Ellen Isaacs Katzman '68
Barbara L. Krongel '68
John A. Kuhn '68
Hugh L. Mace '68
Thomas S. Magee '68
Robert A. Margolin '68
Martin A. Mass '68
Charles P. McCoy '68
James H. McGivney '68
Patricia Lynch McGivney '68
Andrea Roff McNally '68
Priscilla Carlson Miller '68
Maryann R. Molnar '68
Jeffrey D. Moss '68
Bruce T. Myers '68
David W. Natali '68
Carole Hanas Neal '68
Elizabeth Stiles Nelson '68
Ralph H. Nesson '68
Lynn R. Oakleaf '68
Charles E. Otto '68
William C. Philipson '68
Elizabeth Hardy Pitt '68
Robert S. V. Platten '68
V. James Polus '68
Georgiana Prince '68
John L. Procter '68
Franklin D. Raddock '68
Clifford D. Ross '68
Sherry Wemp San Filippo '68
Karen Voegely Scofield '68
Sara M. Sendelbach '68
William D. Serrett '68
Michael S. Silipo '68
Richard E. Slimak '68
James T. Slusarski '68
Thomas J. Smart '68
Michael W. Solly '68
Sue-Ellen Smith Spence '68
Alan L. Spielberg '68
Margot Melniker St. Lawrence '68
Frederic N. Stark '68
Kathleen Ryan Steele '68
Jerry D. Tallman '68
Alan B. Tate '68, P'95
Thomas Toher '68
Paul A. Tokasz '68, P'89
William H. Truswell, Jr. '68, P'01
Roger D. Turner '68
Schuyler T. VanHorn '68
Judith Scheider Vogel '68
Donald W. Washburn '68
Timothy F. Washburn '68
Alexander S. Welles '68
Douglas R. Whinnery '68
Leonard E. Wilcox, Jr. '68
Edward A. Wimmerstedt '68
John L. Woodward, Jr. '68
Franklin W. Young '68, P'88, P'92


          Back to Top


Classes of 1967

Donor List

Robert L. Adair, Jr. '67
Azizeh N. Baroody '67, P'84
James P. Bartlett '67
John M. Baxter '67
Judy C. Berger '67
Thomas L. Bird '67
Wm. R. Blair, Jr. '67
William D. Breck '67
Rodger R. Brown '67
Sean Smith Butler '67
Lawrence H. Carlton '67
Maggie Fry Carr '67
Neil D. Carr '67
Eric F. Christenson '67
James D. Clyne '67
Stephen L. Cohen '67
Sharon Garland Crampton '67
Anthony DaDalt '67
Pietro del Fabro '67
Drina LaDage Denham '67
Worth Douglas '67
Pamela Middleton Drumm '67
David Dunlap '67
Cornelius H. Evans IV '67
Muki Wachstein Fairchild '67
Geoffrey Fitzgerald '67
Christopher M. Flanagan '67
Alden B. Flanders '67, P'00
Theodore V. Ford '67
William D. Fraser '67
Caroline Fribance '67
Harold I. Friedman '67
Joel H. Friedman '67, P'03
Shelly M. Gantert '67
Jane Shinn Gehring '67
M. Andrew Glass '67
Nicholas T. Goldsborough '67
David K. Graham '67
Richard E. Griffith '67
Christine Starche Gunder '67
Royce S. Gussack '67
Martin Gutwein '67
Patrick J. Haley '67
Richard J. Harrison '67
Judith Beatty Hood '67
Susan M. Howard '67
Sally E. Howe '67
Alan M. M. Irving '67, P'15
Charles E. Irwin, Jr. '67
William P. LaPlant, Jr. '67
Jon H. Lazar '67
Mary Jane Gindling Lydenberg '67, P'72, P'75, P'76, P'80, P'81
Karen J. Maskell '67
Ellen Kearsey Mayne '67
Finley N. Middleton II '67, P'04
Sandra L. Moody '67
Donald E. Newton '67
Rosemary Aaron Nitkin '67
Phoebe Dobbins Noyes '67
Lynn Tallmadge Oberfield '67, P'98, P'01
William J. Oberfield '67, P'98, P'01
David E. Parmelee '67
Christopher P. Pitt '67
Richard R. Pugh '67
Alice Robinson Pulver '67
Marianne DeGeorge Rapaport '67
Andrew M. Rhoades '67
Ned S. Robertson '67
Frederick W. Roesch '67, P'89
George F. Ruffner '67
Michael D. Saunders '67
Karl W. Schantz III '67
Robert H. Scheibe '67
Gary S. Schnirel '67
Carolyn Austin Schumacher '67
Robert D. Shack '67
Joel E. Shepard '67
David W. Shifton '67
Allen N. Smith '67
David G. Smith '67
Edward S. Smith '67
Marcia Mitchell Soden '67
Diane K. Sparago '67
Ronald G. Stoller '67
Ken Thomases '67
Guy T. Thompson '67
Jane Trice '67
David A. Tufts, Jr. '67
Cornelius Vanderbilt, Jr. '67
Richard W. VanHorn '67
Peter J. Varga '67
James E. Watt '67, P'93
William S. Wiquist, Jr. '67
Jerome H. Wolfert '67, P'99
Ann Hiscock Wolpert '67
Fred J. Wolpert '67
Marcy Graham York '67
Owen D. Young, Jr. '67
Marjorie Lewis Zeidner '67


          Back to Top


Classes of 1966

Donor List

Bernard M. Aaron '66
Thomas C. Abraham '66
Charles F. Adams '66
Joseph A. Arnitz '66
Benjamin B. Baim '66
Ted A. Baldanzi '66
Edward L. Ball '66
Glenn M. Barkan '66
Michael Bauch '66
Mark P. Bayer '66
Michael M. Beaudrias '66
Richard L. Beck '66
Frederick Y. Bennitt '66
Jonathan Blank '66
Andrew Boyar '66
Stockton M. Buck '66, P'98
Timothy O. Carberry '66
Anthony L. Carey '66
Bruce A. Clair '66
Marcia Shonnard Clarkson '66
Nicholas H. Clulee '66
John W. Cocroft '66
Judith C. Concemi '66
Daniel F. Connell III '66
John D. Culbertson '66
Jane Gray Daniels '66
Ann Prudden D'Attilio '66
Michael F. David '66
Carole Rankin Day '66
Donna M. Day '66
Paul G. Deutsch '66
Gary J. Deys '66
Craig E. Durkin '66
Peter W. Ebling '66, P'01, P'05
Katherine D. Elliott '66, L.H.D. '08
James L. Farrell '66
Richard B. Feinstein '66
David J. Freeman '66
Susan Gottesmann-Jarzyna '66
Margaret Bokan Greenawalt '66
Deborah Rogers Grossman '66
William F. Guardenier '66
Loretta Schoen Gurian '66
Robert B. Gurian '66
Martin R. T. Harding '66
Joseph Hardy '66
James D. Harrington '66
Henry A. Hartwell III '66
Peter G. Harvey '66
Stephen L. Hecht '66
Eileen Mahoney Heil '66
John W. Heil '66
David W. Hemphill '66
Barbara Evelyn Herr '66
James F. Hill '66
Serge J. Hill, Jr. '66
Richard J. Horwitz '66
Susan Hershiser Hoyt '66
Neil F. Hulbert '66, P'97
Robert Hyde '66
Edie Sparago Irons '66
Linda Rapp Jones '66
David R. Kaplan '66
Erika Diller Karp '66
Alice Goldman Kasten '66
Richard C. Knipscher '66
Paul A. Kreyling '66
Eric Lax '66, L.H.D. '93
Margaret Ambler Luna '66
Elizabeth A. MacKay-Gray '66
Ellen M. MacLeod '66
Terrence L. Martin '66
William H. Martin '66
Alan Michigan '66
Suzanne K. Mittica '66
Leonard P. Mott '66
Susan Anderson Nelson '66, P'95
William E. Nitterauer '66
John E. Norvell '66, P'99, P'02
Mara O'Laughlin '66, L.H.D. '13
Edmund O. Piehler, Jr. '66
Brian R. Reilly '66
Jeffrey S. Rodner '66
David L. Rosenberg '66
Laraine Palm Rosenblum '66
Robert H. Rosenblum '66
John A. Ross '66
Dale F. Schramm '66
Robert N. Scolnik '66
Thomas H. Sharkey, Jr. '66
Judith Edson Sheasley '66
Barry Slater '66
Richard H. Sliski '66
David W. Slook '66
Edward M. Smith '66
Anthony W. Spurrier '66
Susan M. Steadman '66
Donald K. Stern '66
James S. Stewart, Jr. '66
Judith Brock Stock '66
Robert Beck Stuhlmann '66, P'03
Thomas C. Taylor '66
P. Gail Thomson '66
Mary Ellen Thomsen Tully '66
Allen Z. Verne '66
Sharlene Schmidt Vichness '66
F. Timothy Walsh '66
Elliot J. Weinberg '66
E. John White III '66, P'94
Joseph I. Wiesenfeld '66
Alvin I. Yamashiro '66
Richard W. Yorke '66
Philip P. Young '66


          Back to Top


Classes of 1965
Class Agents # of Donors to Date Goal this Fund Year Class Base Donors Last Fund Year
*Stuart Pierson, *Stephanie Hooper, James Anderton, Kenneth Birnbaum, Robert Curtis, Susan Fisher Curtis, Jonathan Goldfarb, Joan Hinton Hurd, Robert Kandel, Doug Leavens, William Persell, Jon Rosen, Frank Schroeder, Barbara Tornow, Paul Vichness 102 - 193 -

Donor List

Joan M. Adams '65
John R. Ake '65, P'92
James F. Anderton IV '65
Amy Spector Applebaum '65
Thomas A. Babcock '65
Donald G. Bell '65
Catherine Hausler Benedetto '65
Susan McCulloch Bennett '65
Linda Bergelson '65
David M. Berkowitz '65
Kenneth S. Birnbaum '65
Stuart D. Boxer '65
Robert W. Brano '65
Kent L. Brown, Jr. '65
Stephen C. Brown '65
Karl F. Bruch III '65
Robert M. Burley '65
Victor S. Burritt '65
Kathleen Swart Cadle '65
Diane Schoonover Clarke '65
James E. Clune '65
Douglas A. Constantine '65
Hunter W. Corbin '65
Alan C. Crombie '65
Virginia Vere Cuellar '65
John S. Cumming III '65, P'94
Robert M. Curtis '65
Susan Fisher Curtis '65
Barbara L. Daniels '65
Sally Jones De Fazio '65
Elizabeth Johnston DeRosa '65
H. Thomas Dyett II '65, P'00
Jeffrey E. Ferris '65, P'92, P'97
Thomas M. Finn '65
Jack Fruchtman, Jr. '65
Andrew P. Galante '65
David B. Gibson '65
Paul A. Goldberg '65
Jonathan L. Goldfarb '65
William J. Gralnick '65
G. Alexander Gray '65
Tom Griffith '65
Robert J. Grossman '65
David F. Gwynn '65
George W. Hebard, Jr. '65
J. Craig Heuss '65, P'90
Stephanie Shires Hooper '65, P'92
Joan Hinton Hurd '65
Allen W. Inger '65
William C. Jenkins III '65
A. Bronwen Job '65
Robert E. Kandel '65
Janey Calhoun Knight '65
Andres N. Kukk '65
David B. Layne '65
Douglas L. Leavens '65
Susan Snow Leskin '65
Michael R. Liebling '65
Dorothy Malm Lloyd-Still '65
Richard P. Lockwood '65, P'16
Christie Palmer Lowrance '65
Wayne A. Magoon '65
Alfred W. Mahan, Jr. '65
Lenore E. Manzella '65
Neil H. Marcuson '65
John Mavromatis '65, P'14
Peter G. Mayland '65
Philip P. Moran '65
A. Dean Murdock '65
Colin O. Offenhartz '65, P'09
Persifor S. Oliver, Jr. '65, P'98
Robert S. Parish '65
Albert M. Park '65
Louis J. Patack '65
Christine L. Peeler '65
William D. Persell '65
Stuart F. Pierson '65
Jon Howard Rosen '65
A. Derrick Russell '65
Frank C. Schroeder III '65
Helen Elliott Schroeder '65
Mary Ellen Tiller Serina '65
Bena Lee Burrows Silber '65
Allen M. Smith '65
Kristine T. Smith '65
Alan H. Soanes '65
Dagne Samuelson Sollid '65
Helen Arlin Storm '65
Loraine H. Strait '65
Barbara E. Tornow '65
Martin G. Townsend '65
Luther Tucker, Jr. '65
Dorothy Smith Turnauckas '65
Richard S. Ugelow '65
Paul E. VanHemel '65
W. Peter VanHorn '65
Paul J. Vichness '65
Judith Ayers Vogelsang '65
Louise F. Wait '65
Joan M. Wallen '65
Adelaide Walker Walton '65, P'92
Robert E. Ward '65
Julia Lafford Welbon '65
Marjorie Atkinson Wexler '65
Michael W. Yost '65


          Back to Top


Classes of 1964

Donor List

Peter I. Abbey '64
Donald S. Ames '64
Diana Johnson Bower '64, P'90
David A. Braun '64
Francis L. Bremson '64
R. Laurent Cannon '64
Charles E. Cloughen, Jr. '64
Thomas A. Conklin '64
Geoffrey B. Cooke '64
Stephen P. Cooney '64
Deborah Johnson Courtney '64, P'95
Priscilla L. Curry '64
Michael G. Daly '64
Nancy L. Davis '64
Ralph DeFelice '64
Peter I. Diefendorf '64, P'09
Alan L. Drexler '64
David F. Eberhart '64
Keith E. Fleming '64
John S. Fouracre '64
Gretchen Kremer Fox '64
Robert E. Frye '64
Harold W. Garbarino '64
Stephen G. Gerzof '64
Charles M. Gilmore '64
Josephine Jones Gilmore '64
Peter R. Gluck '64
Mildred Wight Goldstone '64
Thomas K. Hadlock '64
George W. Haines '64
Jeffrey A. Halley '64
Robert E. Harrington '64
Leonard T. Helfand '64
J. Paul Hellstrom, Jr. '64
Eric P. Hill '64
Charles C. Holmberg '64
J. Nicholas Hurd '64
Stephen C. Johansen '64
Charlotte E. Judd '64
Alan R. Kalter '64
Edgar N. Kemp, Jr. '64, P'92
Jackson Kemper, Jr. '64
Jean Tower Keplinger '64
Robert H. Kingsbury '64
Judith Stark Lehman '64, P'86
Curtis A. Ley '64
Hugh H. MacPherson '64
John A. Manley '64, P'93
Mary C. Mars '64
Caroline Jones Martin '64
George H. Martin '64
Elizabeth Ott Mayo '64, GP'14
John W. McDonald '64
Robert McKay IV '64
Roy C. McKay '64
Joseph W. Mechem '64, P'91
Roger C. Neuscheler '64
Kenneth R. Nye '64
Robert B. Parrish '64
William W. Parshall II '64
Mason T. Peltz '64
John A. Peterson '64
J. Michael Peterson '64
Marcia Kahan Port '64
R. Duff Ramsey '64
Martha Louise Rapp '64
James B. Richardson '64
Peter N. Rogers '64
Richard M. Rogers '64
L. Jonathan Ross '64
Stanley Rubenstein '64
Nancy Hofheimer Sahlein '64
Elizabeth Regan Scarlett '64
John R. Scarlett '64
William N. Setterstrom '64
Robert E. Simmonds '64
Maria V. Simpson '64
Lawrence C. Slattery '64
Carol A. Smith '64, P'76
Peter L. Smith '64
Margaret F. Sommer '64
James C. Spira '64
Theodore P. Stock '64
Jeffrey S. Stoff '64
Hester Krusen Stuhlman '64
Carolyn Layton Swingle '64
Edward J. Tapper '64
Thomas C. Tjerandsen '64
Charles L. Updegraph, Jr. '64, P'90
Abbot Williams Vose '64
Richard E. Wack '64
Tania Khodjamirian Walker '64
William J. Weeks '64
Carolynn Weinstock Wiplich '64
Mary-Jo Bryan Wolsky '64
Geoffrey H. Wood '64
John E. Yellen '64
Carl Zeitz '64
Diana Woll Zurer '64


          Back to Top


Classes of 1963

Donor List

David S. Albright '63
Silas R. Anthony, Jr. '63
Andrew A. Barasda, Jr. '63
Robert P. Beedon '63
William R. Blash '63
Jon W. Bovard '63
Charles R. Bradner '63, P'97
John A. Brough, Jr. '63, P'97
David H. Burke '63
Sandra Baldwin Chambers '63
Barbara Brown Clarke '63, P'87
Sheldon M. Cooper '63
D. Clifford Crook III '63
Paul R. DeRosa '63
Carol VanAtta Dressing '63
Alexander W. Dunlop '63
Jeb N. Embree '63
Gilbert Hall Ferris '63, P'98, GP'04, GP'06
William R. Ferris '63
Dorry Ashton French '63
David F. Gipner '63, P'95
Andrew D. Gleason '63
Ronald A. Golden '63
Foster S. Goldman, Jr. '63
Peter L. Gulick '63
Arnold S. Gwirtzman '63
Thomas H. Hamilton III '63
A. Melanie Hill '63
Charlotte Swain Hoare '63
Stephen A. Hoare '63
Joan Richards Hoffman '63, P'90
Henry R. Holden '63, P'84, P'89
Chester D. Hooper '63, P'92
Albert T. Johnson, Jr. '63
Louis Kahn '63, P'93
Richard O. Keen '63
Mary Anne Tilton Ketabchi '63
Cornelia Goodreds Kirkpatrick '63
John W. Kunkel '63
Richard C. Lafave '63
Henry L. Levitt '63
Jerome T. Levy '63
Philip W. Lord '63
John S. Luques '63
Richard B. Mahoney '63
William F. Maroon '63
William A. Mogel '63
Jack F. Nietert '63
M. Anne Swift Nietert '63
John D. Pogoda '63, P'91
David N. Pollack '63
Mary McGiffert Roberts '63
Carolyn Jackness Rosof '63
Cynthia Hammond Saalfield '63
Charles H. Salisbury, Jr. '63, P'94, L.H.D. '08
James E. Salminen '63
Judith A. Schaeffer '63
Joanne Mooney Schuetz '63
Bonita Miller Scott '63
Barbara Pedersen Shapiro '63
Peter A. Sherman '63
Alan K. Sichelman '63
Alan H. Silverman '63
Victor L. Simpson '63
Ellen Wimpfheimer Slovis '63
Thomas L. Slovis '63
Barbara Bryant Dorofi Snow '63
Kay Kennedy Wack '63
William T. Warne II '63, P'89
Catherine Carleton Washburn '63
Gavin H. Watson, Jr. '63
Shirley Wirth White '63
George D. Wilkinson III '63
James V. Zurer '63


          Back to Top


Classes of 1962

Donor List

John S. Adams '62
Alexander A. Addona '62
J. Laurence Adkinson, Jr. '62
Bernard A. Allen '62
Peter F. Apple '62
Andrew B. Baldwin '62
Marcia Scott Beardsley '62, P'91
L. Jerome Bolstein '62
Oren K. Boynton '62
Carolyn Persell Burnworth '62, P'94
Patricia Kelley Burt '62
Peter W. Chamberlain '62
James J. Cohn '62
Robert W. Cona, Jr. '62, P'91
William H. Corwin '62
Elizabeth Hermann Dakin '62
Robert M. Davis '62, GP'18
C. Frederick de Long '62
Stephen S. Draizin '62
Jill L. Fenton '62
Maria Ara Ferenbaugh '62
Walter C. Gage '62, P'91
Edward R. Gallup '62
Joy H. Glaser '62, P'89, P'97
Frank B. Granger '62
Doris Heine Grunwald '62
Lee Connelly Hackett '62
Diane Olmsted Hainsworth '62
James H. Harrington '62
Richard J. Havranek '62
Neal W. Johnson '62, P'85
Stephen M. Knapp '62
Richard A. Kronick '62
P. Aikaterina Laurie '62
Jonathan D. Levine '62
Priscilla Bliss Lightcap '62
Karl P. Lowenberg '62
Alan S. Lowenthal '62
H. James Lyall III '62
David B. MacPherson '62
Lynn D. Mayer '62
James McNeil, Jr. '62
Matthew R. Merrens '62, P'92
Kai Michels '62
Ellen Wedemeyer Moore '62
Henry L. Mortimer '62
Steven J. Phillips '62
Mary Lou McKeever Presutti '62
Steven E. Price '62
Harlow P. Raymond, Jr. '62, P'91
Richard E. Reed '62
H. Bruce Richardson '62
Susan E. Roth '62
Robert J. Salesi '62
William H. Sander '62
Thomas R. Schreck '62
John F. Scott III '62
James H. Stirling '62, P'91
John P. Wiese '62
Susan Bryant Woodhouse '62
Amy Leigh York '62
Carol Lengler Young '62
Edward V. Zegarelli, Jr. '62, P'00


          Back to Top


Classes of 1961

Donor List

John N. Acquilano '61
James K. Alexander '61
Eleanor Schermerhorn Amish '61, P'95
James W. Beardsley '61, P'91
Edmund C. Beebe, Jr. '61
Donald K. Bogart '61, P'94
Richard L. Brown '61
Geoffrey Butcher '61
Ann Chase Butler '61
Alan R. Cadan '61
Peter R. Caldwell '61
Jane Tuthill Chapman '61, P'91
Richard L. Cole '61
Frederick M. Crofts '61
William A. Dawe '61
Carolyn White Eckelhoff '61
Frederic N. Gaines '61
D. Dyson Gay '61, P'91
Malcolm Goodridge III '61, P'94
Kenneth T. Hansen '61
William C. Harned '61
Burton H. Harris '61
John C. Hecker, Jr. '61
Howard L. Herman '61
Harry A. Hillman '61
Perry M. Jacobstein '61
Richard Kahn '61
Roger E. N. Kitzman '61
Richard E. Klein '61
Robert A. Kosmides '61
Kenneth A. Kreinheder '61
Linda A. Kristan '61
Gary L. Kuhns '61, P'93, GP'18
Bruce L. Leitstein '61
Elizabeth Lubetkin Lipton '61
Arthur B. Locke '61
Susan Gaudern Lott '61, P'89
Joan M. Lynch '61
George B. Marschall '61
Katharine Griffiths Yelas Meyer '61
Deborah Brown Miller '61
Meredith Speirs Penfield '61
Thomas B. Poole '61, P'91, L.H.D. '06
Sander Poritzky '61
George H. Price '61
Arthur L. Schiff '61
Peter V. H. Schmitt '61
W. Georg Schreiber '61
Paul Phillip Sher '61
Stephen A. Smith '61
Anne Freudenberg Stinson '61
Hugh Straus '61
Thomas M. Stuart '61
Howard G. Tuttle, Jr. '61
Richard W. Tuttle '61
Peter R. VanBrunt '61
William A. Walley '61
Evelyn Bailey Whitehead '61
Richard N. Wilmington '61, P'87
Arno F. Wittig '61


          Back to Top


Classes of 1960

Donor List

Edward A. Anthony '60
Nancy Nichols Boyd '60, P'86
John P. Bracken '60
Beverley Cryer Brewer '60
Chari Herendeen Briggs-Krenis '60
James F. Bushnell '60
John J. Casson, Jr. '60
Harry G. Charlston '60
Mark E. Chittenden, Jr. '60
Bruce G. Clinton '60
Gail Constantine '60
Judith Aubeuf Corsica '60
Susanne Embler Devine '60, P'84
Jeremy C. Drayson '60
Martin Farber '60
Melinda Plattenburg Gilbert '60
Joan Crewe Graf '60
Ernest H. Greppin, Jr. '60
Roberta Ollayos Hampson '60
Edgar B. Hebard '60
Nancy Guy Howell '60
Barry M. Kaminsky '60
Patricia Dewey Ketchpel '60
Martha Price Lawrence '60, P'88
Margaret Weaver Leen '60
Judith Lindsay Lehigh '60, P'89, GP'16
Stanley G. Lehigh '60, P'89, GP'16
Susan Steinberg Lieberman '60, P'86, P'88, P'98
Kenneth R. Lightcap '60
William B. May III '60
Carol Marsh McCord '60
Jane Fockler Messersmith '60
Edward D. Miller '60
Lawrence W. Myers '60
Elizabeth Rogowski Newman '60
Brian O'Bannon '60
Ellen Levine Opell '60
Charles B. Persell III '60, P'92
William T. Robertson '60
Brian W. Rolfe '60
Gustav A. Schwenk III '60
Ruth Bonesteel Shores '60
Kent A. Smith '60
Barbara J. Sprenger '60
Richard L. Stinson '60
Peter A. Tinsley '60
Catherine Frank Walsh '60
Marabeth Lewis Warnke '60
Carol Hayden Warren '60
Sheila Goldberg Wolfe '60
Lester E. York, Jr. '60


          Back to Top


Classes of 1959

Donor List

George N. Abraham '59
Eric Hall Anderson '59
Susan Krueger Bowden '59
Shirley Dixon Carpenter '59, P'83, GP'08
Robert W. Carroll '59
Howard S. Christie, Jr. '59
Fergus Cochran '59, P'87
Marilyn Levy Cohen '59
William J. Corbett '59
Joseph S. Corsica, Jr. '59
Norma Thompson Curren '59
Edwin P. Dailor '59, P'80, P'82
Art Davis '59
Mary Jane KaseDavis '59
Dalies J. Devine '59, P'84
Edward L. Freeman '59
Neil Greenberg '59
W. Patrick Hackett '59
Nancy Kelley Hammond '59
John T. Hicks '59
Howard W. Houser '59
Leighton B. B. Jayasekera '59
Alan L. Kazlow '59
John R. Keith '59
William L. Keplinger '59
George D. Lawrence '59, P'88
Lowell J. Levine '59
Seymour Margolin '59
Eugene A. McFadden '59
Craig E. Messersmith '59
Chester C. Montgomery '59
Richard B. Narins '59
Kenneth P. Northrop '59
Robert S. Ohl '59
Michael L. Opell '59
Richard G. Payne '59
George D. Riemer '59
Casey Redwood Riker '59
Stephen H. Robinson '59
Bruce E. Rueppel '59, P'80
Frederick A. Scheeren '59
Calvin O. Schofield, Jr. '59, S.T.D. '80
W. Parker Seeley, Jr. '59
Leslie J. Stark '59
Barry R. Stewart '59
Paul M. Tannen '59
Diane Darling Thatcher '59
Marie Bakis Thomaidis '59, P'92
William C. Thompson '59
Michael Truland '59
David G. Wakeman III '59
Joseph D. Waters '59
William W. Widdowson, Jr. '59
Martin E. Wolpin '59, P'87, P'90
Eric J. Wright '59
Madelyn Freeman Yale '59
Robert H. Zinn '59


          Back to Top


Classes of 1958

Donor List

Malcolm W. Basner '58
Barbara Smith Block '58
J. Stephen Bona '58
D. Bryan Braman '58
Keith R. Calkins '58
A. M. Cheney III '58, P'82, P'87
Martin L. Cohen '58
Terrence W. Davin '58
Joseph E. DiFabio '58
Muriel Slayden Everhart '58
Edith Firoozi Fried '58
Phyllis Law Hayes '58, P'82
Virginia Grover Kalb '58
Annelore Lahvis Kurtz '58
Robert J. Mathews '58
Roger E. Meyer '58
Georgiana Fisher Miller '58
John C. Norris '58
J. Curtice Oertel '58
Robin Dayton Osborn '58
Jane Massey Pica '58
Margaret Stamm Rees '58
Richard W. Reese '58
John J. Reinheimer '58
Susan Epstein Rich '58
Timothy N. Robertson '58, P'88
John F. Royston '58
Donald N. Ruck '58
Joan N. Sammons '58
Alan L. Saunders '58
Peter F. Scheler '58
Susan Hanford Stephenson '58
Herbert J. Stern '58, P'03, LL.D. '74
Edward H. Streim '58
Edwin W. Tucker '58
Mary Hillman Van Wagner '58, P'84, P'88
William H. Vanderhoof '58
J. Brandon Warden '58
Joan P. Watson '58
Harvey F. Wiltsey '58
Jack Yellen '58


          Back to Top


Classes of 1957

Donor List

Arleen Daniels Auerbach '57
Nancy Stevenson Baker '57
William M. Beedon '57
Ann Blinston '57
Andrew F. Bodine '57
Anna Bartelink Bone '57
Philip Cali, Jr. '57
Joby Ganzauge Copenhaver '57
Bonnie Lee Durkee Decker '57
William C. Eikner '57
Willard C. Everett, Jr. '57
John P. Farnsworth '57
Diane Baumgartner Griffin '57
Thomas J. Hally '57
Herbert J. Henschel '57
Robert A. Hoke '57
Christopher C. Jones '57
Patricia Smith Jones '57
Richard S. Jones, Jr. '57
Edwina Dunner Kanter '57
Ronald D. Katz '57
Kenneth N. Kihlander '57
William A. Kling '57, P'89, GP'15
Judith Krahmer '57, P'81
Simm J. Landres '57
F. Sherwood Lewis '57
Norine Held Link '57
Ronald J. Martino '57
William H. Mathews '57
Burt R. Meyers '57
Peter A. Myers '57
Charles D. Pitt '57
Joyce Nystrom Pratt '57
Herbert Regenstreif '57
Alan M. Ripin '57
P. Peter Sarros '57
Jacqueline Wrubel Savits '57, P'82, P'87, P'90, GP'16
Barbara Wilcox Schuman '57, P'84
John L. Shannon '57
Jerome R. Shapiro '57
Martin E. Silfen '57
Barbara Lynch Springstead '57, L.H.D. '90
Jack W. Strobel '57
Diane Bunting Widdowson '57
Masao Yoshida '57


          Back to Top


Classes of 1956

Donor List

Isobel Schiffman Abelson '56
Jerry W. Angell '56
Sue Hartley Angell '56
Martha Thomas Barthel '56
Ralph L. Bates, Jr. '56
David Beldner '56
Heather Holmes Bloch '56
Harold C. Britt '56
Alfred E. Brooks, Jr. '56
James F. Caird '56, L.H.D. '12
Douglas T. Cooke '56
C. Arnold Decker, Jr. '56
Leonard M. DeFrancesco '56
Herbert H. Dusinberre '56
Elizabeth W. Evangelista '56
Howard N. Farnsworth '56, P'85
Delivan W. Gates '56, P'87
Richard I. Gottlieb '56
Janet Cattanach Halder '56
K. Donna Eager Hallen '56
Charles C. Hayes '56, P'82
Edward H. Hirsch '56
John T. Huntington '56
Heather Moden Jones '56, P'90
John E. Kennell '56
Barbara Hicks Kling '56, P'89, GP'15
Peter S. Liss '56
George R. Merrill '56
Angelina M. Montalto '56
Virginia Kraemer Moore '56
John F. Mozrall '56
Richard C. Nelson, Sr. '56, P'95
Paul M. Olson '56
Ralph A. Pica '56
Peter Pollack '56
Howard L. Pressman '56
F. Douglas Robinson '56, P'89
Anne Brandt Sapp '56
Robert H. Scharf '56
Arthur Sweeny III '56, P'85, GP'18
Joan McDougall Wadsworth '56
Edward M. Wolfe '56
Evelyn Glaus Ziss '56


          Back to Top


Classes of 1955

Donor List

Alexander Angeloff '55
Garry D. Berlin '55, P'96
Ruth Klinghoffer Bernstein '55
Edward C. Caldwell '55
John L. Campbell, Jr. '55
C. Ken Carpenter '55
Joseph M. Cincotta '55
Peter Comstock '55
Howard M. Davidson '55
Jacqueline Askin Davidson '55
Roy Dexheimer '55, P'86, LL.D. '80
Richard B. Dugger '55
Carol Reis Dunn '55, P'79
Isabel Miller Foner '55
J. Jordan Frey, Jr. '55
Cynthia Neu Fried '55
Edward A. Froelich '55
Ronald G. Harper '55
Marilyn Garland Harris '55
S. Theodore Horwitz '55
Judith B. Hutchinson '55
Gloria Morris Jones '55
Barbara A. Kastner '55
Jon P. Kraus '55, P'80
Donald C. Latham '55
Richard T. Lewis '55
Martha Gary Lynes '55
Margot Berson Mencoff '55
Gregory L. Mullavey '55
Richard L. Perry '55
Mary Stokes Phillips '55
Edward T. Pollack '55
Edythe Z. Salzman '55
Richard A. Scudamore '55
C. Arey Shelton '55
Arthur D. Silver '55
Kenneth H. Spitzer '55
Shirley Mojonnier Stewart '55
Robert E. Sudlow '55
John Y. Terauchi '55
Richard F. Turoski '55
James P. Wilson, Jr. '55
James A. Yost '55
Barbara Jean Young '55


          Back to Top


Classes of 1954

Donor List

Donald K. Aukamp '54
Irving O. Bentsen '54
Jane Hoose Bentsen '54
Leonard D. Berman '54
Donn J. Brascho '54
Richard K. Brautigam '54
Murray D. Brown '54
March Avery Cavanaugh '54
Henry W. Cornell III '54
Robert E. Dantzer '54
Robert E. Ford '54, P'80, GP'13
Eliot M. Fried '54
Sarah Alden Griffin '54
Peter M. Hall '54
H. Clay Huth '54
Peter S. Karp '54
Marion Wilson Kunz '54
Letty Lucent Long '54
Burton H. Mars '54
Richard B. Marx '54
Elizabeth North McCutcheon '54, L.H.D. '80
Sally Humphreys Nicoll '54
T. Richard Olney '54
Phyllis Betz Rhein '54
William W. Rose, Jr. '54
Ira J. Rosen '54
Howard E. Sabin '54, P'78
Diana Nastuk Saunders '54
Virginia Miller Shafer '54
Peggy Hillsgrove Spirakis '54
S. Richard Spitzer '54, P'83
Jay H. Tanenbaum '54
Ira H. Zarett '54


          Back to Top


Classes of 1953

Donor List

Stergeos G. Arvantides '53, P'88, P'04
Lucy Jones Berk '53
Sue Bolton Best '53
Joyce Garbrecht Bird '53
Joyce Oswald Blakeslee '53
Lynn Roe Blood '53
Andrew M. Blum '53
Anne Hall Brautigam '53
Joan Schroeder Breiling '53, P'83, P'87
Katharine Wood Brown '53
Wilma Grunert Brownback '53, P'87
E. J. Burde '53
G. Jarvis Coffin, Jr. '53, P'79, P'85, GP'05
Richard W. Colgan '53
Charles R. Cummings '53
Dorothy Chastney Emer '53
Audrey Golden Escoll '53, P'84
Dean J. Fero '53
William M. G. Fletcher '53
John A. Ford, Jr. '53
Grover H. Gorton '53
Daniel S. Griffin '53
John J. Grygiel '53, P'89
Herbert Jaffin '53, P'77, P'86
Ellen Koeberle Kimbrough '53, P'84
William L. Lafferty, Jr. '53
Thomas G. Lennox '53
Paul H. Levenson '53
Alice Vann Logie '53
Edward J. McMahon '53
William Michels '53
Joseph C. Molitor, Jr. '53
John L. Mulder '53
Frank A. Nostro, Sr. '53
Stephen M. Nowotarski '53, P'79
Martin Nydick '53
John H. W. Rhein III '53
Patricia Johnson Ross '53
Ilya M. Sarasohn '53
Maxine Austin Stone '53
Francis M. Stoughton '53
George A. Whipple '53, P'82


          Back to Top


Classes of 1952

Donor List

William V. Abt '52
Alice Pierce Allen '52
Norman S. Ashworth '52
Carl L. Austin '52
Constance Kaufmann Berman '52
A. Donald Bramante '52
Craig M. Bramley '52
Joan Reilly Burke '52
William P. Burrows '52, P'85, P'90, GP'15
Ralph A. Cafaro, Jr. '52
Donna Anderson Cassedy '52
Margaret Kwei Chang '52
John P. Churchill '52
Edwin J. Cook '52
Judith Haslam Cross '52, P'85, L.H.D. '00
Ronald A. D'Arcangelo '52
Mary Ann Ford Davidson '52
Barbara Ballantyne Ferris '52
Walter V. Ferris '52
Lois Gainsburg Filreis '52
Chris C. Gagas '52, P'93
Basil F. Gavin '52
Janis Carr Gavin '52
Thomas D. Goldrick '52
Thomas M. Gopsill '52
Edith Post Graff '52
Marianne Powell Hinrichs '52
Mary Lou Hughes '52
Edward A. Jennings II '52
Robert J. Leicht '52
Gloria Robinson Lowry '52
Marian Wetmore MacKenzie '52
Henry A. Male, Jr. '52
Paul Mathewson '52
Glenn M. McCrillis, Jr. '52
L. Thomas Melly '52, L.H.D. '02
Alan Meskil '52
Harold Michels '52
Bradford F. Mills '52, P'83, P'88, GP'16
Audrey Burdick Nowotarski '52, P'79
Anne Richardson Odmann '52
Jacqueline Hinkle Pearse '52, P'81, P'87
Jeanne Alford Pease '52
Emily Marx Putter '52
Wesley E. Rich II '52
Richard M. Rosenbaum '52, P'86
Henry A. Rosenberg, Jr. '52, L.H.D. '02
Roderic H. Ross '52, LL.D. '79
Eleanor Badenberger Rybecky '52
Joan Libenson Scheinholtz '52
Laurel Klein Sisson '52, P'75
Janne Block Spieker '52
Roger A. Steckler '52
Herbert D. Thomas '52
Muriel Wright Wagner '52
Janet Kelly Wagoner '52
Gerald O. Williams '52
Eugene B. Winslow '52


          Back to Top


Classes of 1951

Donor List

Elizabeth E. Allison '51
George C. Ames, Jr. '51
Bruce N. Bensley '51, P'98, L.H.D. '01
Robert P. Best '51
Marilyn Muench Bittner '51
Michael P. Bivona, Jr. '51
Samuel Blumenthal '51
Stuart Bobry '51
Mary Jean Cole Bowman '51
Phyllis Richardson Buskirk '51
Nancy Turner Campbell '51
John M. Cummings '51
William C. Cusack, Jr. '51
Miriam Brehmeyer Dahlke '51
Robert J. Demuth '51
Ryan D. Fendler '51
John F. Fox '51
John P. Froass '51, P'82, P'91
Gladys Brown Hawkins '51
Dorothy Bond Hershey '51
H. Darby Houston '51
Joanne Howell '51
Kenneth J. Jabara '51
Robert L. Jokl '51, P'75, P'81, GP'05
Richard E. Kessler '51
Charlotte R. Ketchum '51
Richard J. Kraetz '51, GP'16
Rex S. Kuwasaki '51
Donald C. Linville '51
Marcella McEvoy Lonergan '51
Joseph D. LoSapio '51
Marylou Ruthy McCrillis '51
Thelma Wimmer Nelson '51
William H. Oltarsh '51
Peter B. Peard '51
Robert J. Reed '51, P'80
Don H. Richardson '51
Theodore L. Richmond III '51
Myron B. Rosenbluth '51
Susan Mellen Sabin '51, P'78
Daniel G. Sanders '51
Anthony T. Santonicola '51
Conant Sawyer '51
H. Randolph Schofield '51
Faith Francis Sealy '51
Philip J. Sealy '51
Mary Ellen Talmage '51
Mary McEvoy Watson '51
Maxwell C. Wheat, Jr. '51
Kenneth L. Witherow '51


          Back to Top


Classes of 1950

Donor List

John B. Baer '50
Burton F. Beers '50
Henry Berkley '50
William deKrafft Burton '50
Martha Townsend Caldwell '50
David H. Couch '50
Elizabeth Spannaus Diggs '50, P'84
Anne Watters Dresser '50
Thomas R. Dunham '50
Benjamin E. Ewing, Jr. '50
Bert G. Flamberg '50
Daniel W. Foland '50
Marian Holly Foster '50, P'88
Imogene B. Helm '50
Richard F. Hunt '50, P'76
Ruth Ey Hyde '50
Naomi Levin Jacoby-Cohn '50
Sherwin V. Kevy '50, P'86
Virginia Henderson Krull '50
Howard L. Lewis, Jr. '50
Ellen Wright Male '50
Theodore C. Max '50, P'78, P'80
Marcia Dauksys McCleary '50
Sara Goodenough Merrill '50
Robert W. Olmsted '50
Calvin Rapp '50
Gordon F. Satterley '50
Frederick M. Skeer '50
Wesley W. Stukenberg '50, P'77
Harriet Arthur Ward '50
D. Virginia Rasche Wheat '50
Nancy Stone Wilson '50, P'74


          Back to Top


Classes of 1949

Donor List

Harry W. Anderson '49, LL.D. '67
Betsy Shumway Baldwin '49
Daniel B. Berkson '49
Edwin C. Blackburn '49
Willis K. Brandow '49
Anthony S. Bridwell '49, L.H.D. '82
Charles B. Caldwell '49
Frank J. Colgan '49
B. Anne Roth Commerton '49
Richard D. Cook '49
Horton K. Durfee '49, P'83, GP'04
Carl A. Edlund '49
Julia Bayreuther Ewing '49
Roger L. Farrand '49, P'78
Charles H. Gardner, Jr. '49, P'79
Carol Gold Gelles '49
Shirley Schragis Gordon '49
Mary Lou Kierst Irland '49
Bernard R. Jaffe '49
Jeremy S. Jones '49
Clifford F. Kaplan '49, P'75, P'85, GP'10
G. Patricia Leslie Kenyon '49
David W. Knight '49, P'76
Kenneth Kolkebeck '49
Mary Faulkner Lansing '49
Salvatore E. Palazzolo '49
David W. Racusen '49
Carl G. Roller '49
Katharine F. Shaeffer '49
Francis B. Wells '49
Mary Covey Williams '49
Robert F. Williams '49


          Back to Top


Classes of 1948

Donor List

Janice Dasson Avery '48
Joseph W. Baker '48
Seymour Billing '48
Margery M. Bloom '48
Walter A. Campbell '48
Ruth Rippey Carnovale '48
Clarence A. Davis, Jr. '48
William H. Durdan, Jr. '48
William E. Eckhardt '48
Jane Durkee Edlund '48
Margaret Keeve '48
Mary Louise Walworth Koch '48
Barbara Heck Leith '48
James G. MacDonald '48, P'76
S. Joseph Muccigrosso '48
Richard A. Rauh '48
Martha B. Schafer '48
George M. Schneider '48
Marian Manter Schwaikert '48
Donald A. Stivers '48
Charles W. Urban, Jr. '48
Stephen Wagner '48
Rosemarie Greenwald Wax '48


          Back to Top


Classes of 1947

Donor List

Dorothy Cook Johnson '47, P'83
James H. B. Kenyon '47
Margery Anderson Matlack '47
Floyd A. Mauer '47
Harold L. Munson '47
James E. Stubenrauch '47
Gloria Kleinman Zuflacht '47, P'75


          Back to Top


Classes of 1946

Donor List

Margaret Goetz Bradley '46, P'75
Irene Kirchgraber Bragdon '46
Virginia Doane Chambers '46
Dorothy Seaman Davenport '46
Gifford B. Doxsee '46
Donald E. Hacker '46
Ralph S. Heilman '46, P'77
Don R. Hoover '46, GP'09
Alfred S. Ketcham '46, Sc.D. '70
Elizabeth Reynolds Kiebala '46
Richard N. Levy '46
Virginia Lindberg Miller '46
Kathleen Warren Milnar '46
Lois F. Nellis '46
Warren M. Shaddock '46, P'75, GP'09
Mathilde Rica VanPerlstein '46
Kaworu Mayeda Yanagihara '46


          Back to Top


Classes of 1945

Donor List

Robert D. Bradley '45, P'75
Ruth Kenny Dowden '45
Allan E. Dumont '45
Hugh B. Horning '45
Monja Crow Morrison '45
James L. Newman '45
Ruth Serven Pliska '45
Hannah Digel Potter '45
Daniel P. Quigley '45, P'81
Stephen J. Reinhardt '45


          Back to Top


Classes of 1944

Donor List

Charles V. Adair '44, P'71
Willis D. Allen '44
Emil J. Geering '44
Grady E. Jensen '44, P'83, L.H.D. '04
Frank K. Morrison '44
Flora Vergamini Novak '44
Theodore T. Odell, Jr. '44
Dean B. Seiler '44
Eleanor Harrison Smith '44


          Back to Top


Classes of 1943

Donor List

Janice Race Keith '43
Ivan W. Kuhl '43
Robert S. Wolfsohn '43


          Back to Top


Classes of 1942

Donor List

James M. Ellis '42
Frances Kirchner Hornberger '42
Catherine Kirchner Roth '42, P'74
Samuel L. H. Stewart '42


          Back to Top


Classes of 1941

Donor List

James E. Elsner '41
Joseph G. Hall '41


          Back to Top


Classes of 1940

Donor List

Dorothy Haight Owen '40


          Back to Top


Classes of 1936

Donor List

Alta Essom Boyer '36


          Back to Top


If you would like more information about joining the Class Agent effort, please contact Kristi Augenblick '12 at augenblick@hws.edu.

*Reunion Classes are highlighted. Those classes celebrating milestone Reunions, Classes ending in 5’s and 10’s, have Reunion Class Agents.

*Number of donors and donors listed includes those who have an outstanding pledge to the Colleges.