STEWARDSON SOCIETY Honor Roll

Stephanie A. Aliquo
Meg E. Anderson
Paige E. Anderson
Sarah V. Antonuccio*
Sydney J. Arsenault
Christopher A. Augustinos
Katrin M. Ayer
Talia R. Azour
Beatrice E. Barber
Connor S. Barnett*
Katerina M. Barry
Shannon K. Beatty
Cameron R. Benoit
Susannah M. Berry
Peter B. Betrus
Jessica L. Bishop
Katharine P. Boeding
Emma B. Bracken
Alexandria E. Buckley
Justin M. Burke
Mary Kathleen F. Burke
Kathryn E. Busa
Eric R. Bushnell*
Katherine P. Byrne
Geneva P. Calder
Bridget N. Callea
Lucia Cardone
Benjamin C. Carr*
Cecelia M. Carsky-Bush
Kevin T. Casey*
Erin C. Casey
Shannon M. Casey
Shelby J. Chase
Davis E. Clark
Gavin S. Clark*
Christian E. Colella
Hannah M. Connolly
Caroline B. Connor
Hannah E. Cooper*
Philip J. Coughlin
Katherine M. Coughlin
Edward Cox
Kelly A. Craig
Annabel F. Cryan
Jennifer B. Cytryn
Paige F. Davidson
Ingrid R. Dehler-Seter
Michael P. DeRosa
Virginia A. DeWees
Hailey E. Dietrich
Kaiya L. DiPippo
Jacqueline A. Doyle
Morgan A. Drake
Sky A. Drazek
Abigayle T. Dylag
Charles N. Ehlers
Zoe T. Eth
Chiara R. Favaloro
Emily B. Fearey
Alexander M. Feighan
Madison E. Finn
Teaganne E. Finn
Rachel T. Fischer*
John P. Fitzgerald*
Victoria J. Foster
Jacob W. Fox
Courtney L. Franceschi
Tori R. Freeman
Sarah M. Friedman*
Zico A. Gaeffke
Keri L. Geiser
Elana R. Gerson*
Amanda K. Geuss
Katherine G. Gilhool
Victor M. Giotto
Joy S. Gitter
Katrina W. Goddard
William G. Godfrey
Michelle Gomez
Maxwell J. Gorton
Tyler A. Grad
Jessica A. Graves
Rosalind A. Gray-Bauer
Julien B. Green
Pascale D. Grossnickle
Carmelo Guglielmino
Scarlyn Gutierrez
Meghan R. Hannan
Kelley C. Hartmann
Daniel W. Hastings
Grace C. Helmer
Kyle J. Herod
Shannon L. Hickey
Myles M. Hill
Katherine R. Hill
Sarah F. Hogg*
Seth D. Holmblad
Juliet M. Holme
Christopher A. Holoman
Samuel G. Howes
James R. Hull
Samantha B. Hurwitz*
Grace E. Hutton*
Zoe Jackson-Gibson
Emily K. Janik
Nicole E. Johnson
Emily K. Jones
Andrew T. Kane
Emily B. Kaskel
Thomas J. Kaszubski
Michael E. Keady
Ryan M. Kertanis
Jordyn S. Kessler
Elizabeth G. Knorr
Allison M. Kuklinski*
Jacques B. Lane*
Anais E. Langlois
Brett Lawhon
David F. Lawrence
Emily J. Levine
Amelia Littleton
Gavin M. Llewellyn
Micaela A. LoConte
Jessica S. Lohre
Elias A. Lubick
Rebecca C. Luborsky
Morgan E. Lucas
Taran K. Lucker*
Peyton A. Lutz
Thomas J. Lynch
Sarah A. MacDonnell
Alexandra L. Mack
Joshua J. Malenick
Kaleigh M. Marcotte*
Kalley A. Mathews
Connor F. May*
Cameron A. McGarry
Erica D. McLaughlin
Matthew T. McPartlon
Samuel W. Menchel
Kathryn M. Mendez
Anna M. Miano
Catharine E. Miller
Hannah R. Mills
Colleen C. Moore
Phoebe A. Moore
Courtney M. Mucciarone*
Danielle K. Mueller
Davis T. Muller
Mary A. Murphy
Arianna M. Nasca
John A. Needham-Wood
Alexandrina P. Nikolova
Tyler A. Niles
Nicole M. O'Connell*
Alexandra F. O'Hara
Aboubacar B. Okeke-Diagne
Brendan T. O'Leary
Alexander D. Oliveira
Matthew W. Opsahl
Maggie R. O'Reilly
Afrika N. Owes
Justin L. Partyka
Blake H. Pastore
Samuel F. Peterson
Catharine D. Pirie
Christopher G. Poggi
Treat W. Pollio*
Colin C. Pomphrey
Edward H. Pressman
James M. Puleo
Xena F. Pulliam
Henri A. Quinn
Maryum A. Raheem
Jason D. Raymond
Kaitlin A. Regan
John C. Remmert
Melissa A. Rice
Eric G. Richards
Jeffrey M. Rizza
Jordan D. Rooth
Emily R. Saeli
Jesse M. Samek*
Alexander L. Sanford
Robert T. Sargent
Samantha V. Sasse
Carolyn A. Schultz
Evan P. Schwab
Margaret I. Scott
Tyler B. Serafine
Caroline J. Seybold
Kristin M. Shelhart
Dominic G. Sindoni*
Cassidy N. Smith
Cole E. Smothers
Carmen A. Sorrentino
Natalia R. St. Lawrence
Caitlin O. Standish*
Cooper J. Stefaniak
Elizabeth L. Strano
Alison M. Tanner
Brianna M. Taylor
Tyler N. Terens
Parker P. Thelander
Katherine E. Theriault*
India B. Tibbetts
Ryan Tinklepaugh
Alexander J. Vernon*
Alexandra K. Vitulano
Gabrielle A. von Bradsky
Karly K. Wagner*
Christopher W. Walker-Jacks*
Lauren D. Walter
Walker B. Ward
Patrick R. Ware
Alison M. Ware
Harrison J. Wasserbauer
Emily M. Watt
August J. Wherry
Caeleigh R. White
Kyle R. Wiatrowski
Jack H. Williams
Dana M. Williams*
Olivia J. Woodruff
Mark N. Woods*
Kathryn M. Yochim
Timothy M. Young
Gabrielle M. Zafonte
Laina R. Zissu
Sam D. Zuckerman*

* Indicates Emerson Member

Contact

Tempe Newson '11
Assistant Director of the Annual Fund
Phone: (315) 781-3775
E-mail: newson@hws.edu

Sarah Fonts '14
Assistant Director of the Annual Fund
Phone: (315) 781-4069
E-mail: fonts@hws.edu


More Info

Stewardson Society

Committee

Events

FAQ

Honor Roll

Connect

Hobart and William Smith Colleges,
Geneva, NY 14456
(315) 781-3000

Map/Directions
Contact the Colleges

Quicklinks

Home
Search
Offices and Resources
Campus Directory
Webmail

make a gift

Preparing Students to Lead Lives of Consequence.